User:Orangr/Sandbox 2/1: Difference between revisions
From Halopedia, the Halo wiki
< User:Orangr | Sandbox 2
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
!Image | !Image | ||
!Unlock Requirements | !Unlock Requirements | ||
|-align="center" | |||
|[[343 Industries|343]] Logo Tee | |||
| | |||
|Purchase from the Avatar Store. | |||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|[[Corbulo Academy]] T-Shirt | |[[Corbulo Academy]] T-Shirt | ||
|[[File:Avatar Corbulo Academy T-Shirt M.png|100px]][[File:Avatar Corbulo Academy T-Shirt F.png|100px]] | |[[File:Avatar Corbulo Academy T-Shirt M.png|100px]][[File:Avatar Corbulo Academy T-Shirt F.png|100px]] | ||
|Purchase from the Avatar Store. | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|Firefight Hoodie | |||
| | |||
|Purchase from the Avatar Store. | |Purchase from the Avatar Store. | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
Line 25: | Line 33: | ||
|[[Halo: Combat Evolved Anniversary|Halo Anniversary CE]] Logo T-Shirt | |[[Halo: Combat Evolved Anniversary|Halo Anniversary CE]] Logo T-Shirt | ||
|[[File:Avatar Halo Anniversary CE Logo T-Shirt M.png|100px]][[File:Avatar Halo Anniversary CE Logo T-Shirt F.png|100px]] | |[[File:Avatar Halo Anniversary CE Logo T-Shirt M.png|100px]][[File:Avatar Halo Anniversary CE Logo T-Shirt F.png|100px]] | ||
|Purchase from the Avatar Store. | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|Halo Anniversary Cover Art T-Shirt | |||
| | |||
|Purchase from the Avatar Store. | |Purchase from the Avatar Store. | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
Line 54: | Line 66: | ||
|[[File:Avatar Halo Medals Tee M1.png|100px]][[File:Avatar Halo Medals Tee M2.png|100px]] | |[[File:Avatar Halo Medals Tee M1.png|100px]][[File:Avatar Halo Medals Tee M2.png|100px]] | ||
[[File:Avatar Halo Medals Tee F.png|100px]] | [[File:Avatar Halo Medals Tee F.png|100px]] | ||
|Purchase from the Avatar Store. | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|Halo [[Noble Team]] T-Shirt | |||
| | |||
|Purchase from the Avatar Store. | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|[[Halo: Reach]] Emile T-Shirt | |||
| | |||
|Purchase from the Avatar Store. | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|Halo Reach T-Shirt | |||
| | |||
|Purchase from the Avatar Store. | |Purchase from the Avatar Store. | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
Line 62: | Line 86: | ||
|Halo Tee | |Halo Tee | ||
|[[File:Avatar Halo Tee M.png|100px]][[File:Avatar Halo Tee F.png|100px]] | |[[File:Avatar Halo Tee M.png|100px]][[File:Avatar Halo Tee F.png|100px]] | ||
|Purchase from the Avatar Store. | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|Headshot T-Shirt | |||
| | |||
|Purchase from the Avatar Store. | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| | |||
|[[Master Chief]] Image T-Shirt | |||
|Purchase from the Avatar Store. | |Purchase from the Avatar Store. | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
Line 70: | Line 102: | ||
|Remember Reach T-Shirt | |Remember Reach T-Shirt | ||
|[[File:Avatar Remember Reach T-Shirt M.png|100px]][[File:Avatar Remember Reach T-Shirt F.png|100px]] | |[[File:Avatar Remember Reach T-Shirt M.png|100px]][[File:Avatar Remember Reach T-Shirt F.png|100px]] | ||
|Purchase from the Avatar Store. | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|[[Red vs. Blue|RvB]] Caboose T-shirt | |||
| | |||
|Purchase from the Avatar Store. | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|RvB Camping T-shirt | |||
| | |||
|Purchase from the Avatar Store. | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|RvB [[Grifball]] T-shirt | |||
| | |||
|Purchase from the Avatar Store. | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|RvB Zombie T-shirt | |||
| | |||
|Purchase from the Avatar Store. | |Purchase from the Avatar Store. | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" |
Revision as of 13:50, May 19, 2023
Tops | ||
---|---|---|
Name | Image | Unlock Requirements |
343 Logo Tee | Purchase from the Avatar Store. | |
Corbulo Academy T-Shirt | Purchase from the Avatar Store. | |
Firefight Hoodie | Purchase from the Avatar Store. | |
Guilty Spark T-Shirt | Purchase from the Avatar Store. | |
Halo 4 Cryptum T-Shirt | Purchase from the Avatar Store. | |
Halo 4 Logo T-Shirt | Purchase from the Avatar Store. | |
Halo Anniversary CE Logo T-Shirt | Purchase from the Avatar Store. | |
Halo Anniversary Cover Art T-Shirt | Purchase from the Avatar Store. | |
Halo Camo Top | Purchase from the Avatar Store. | |
Halo Crossed Swords Tee | Purchase from the Avatar Store. | |
Halo Hand Tee | Purchase from the Avatar Store. | |
Halo Hoodie | Purchase from the Avatar Store. | |
Halo Legendary Tee | Purchase from the Avatar Store. | |
Halo Long Sleeved Tee | Purchase from the Avatar Store. | |
Halo Medals Tee | Purchase from the Avatar Store. | |
Halo Noble Team T-Shirt | Purchase from the Avatar Store. | |
Halo: Reach Emile T-Shirt | Purchase from the Avatar Store. | |
Halo Reach T-Shirt | Purchase from the Avatar Store. | |
Halo Stuck Tee | Purchase from the Avatar Store. | |
Halo Tee | Purchase from the Avatar Store. | |
Headshot T-Shirt | Purchase from the Avatar Store. | |
Master Chief Image T-Shirt | Purchase from the Avatar Store. | |
Palmer Helmet T-Shirt | Purchase from the Avatar Store. | |
Remember Reach T-Shirt | Purchase from the Avatar Store. | |
RvB Caboose T-shirt | Purchase from the Avatar Store. | |
RvB Camping T-shirt | Purchase from the Avatar Store. | |
RvB Grifball T-shirt | Purchase from the Avatar Store. | |
RvB Zombie T-shirt | Purchase from the Avatar Store. | |
Skills T-Shirt | Either: | |
Spartan Assault Logo T-Shirt | Purchase from the Avatar Store. | |
Spartan Ops T-Shirt | Either:
| |
UNSC Eagle T-Shirt | Either:
| |
UNSC T-Shirt | Purchase from the Avatar Store. | |
Wake Up John T-Shirt | Purchase from the Avatar Store. |