User:TheEld: Difference between revisions
From Halopedia, the Halo wiki
TheEld
6,798 article edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
||[[John Jackson Miller]] | ||[[John Jackson Miller]] | ||
|| 2016-09-20 | || 2016-09-20 | ||
|- class="short" | |||
|data-sort-value=-257 |Unknown ||style="background-color: #C6D9F0; text-align: center;" | SS ||''[[Halo: The Flood#2010_bonus_content|Terminal L]]'' | |||
||Unknown | |||
|| 2010-10-13 | |||
|- class="novel" | |- class="novel" | ||
|data-sort-value=-257 |Unknown ||style="background-color: #8DB3E2; text-align: center;" | N ||''[[Halo: Cryptum]]'' (Chapters 1-27) | |data-sort-value=-257 |Unknown ||style="background-color: #8DB3E2; text-align: center;" | N ||''[[Halo: Cryptum]]'' (Chapters 1-27) | ||
Line 56: | Line 60: | ||
||[[343 Industries]] | ||[[343 Industries]] | ||
|| 2012-11-06 | || 2012-11-06 | ||
|- class="novel" | |||
|data-sort-value=-257 |Unknown ||style="background-color: #8DB3E2; text-align: center;" | N ||''[[Halo: Silentium]]'' (Strings 29-30) | |||
||[[Greg Bear]] | |||
|| 2013-03-19 | |||
|- class="game" | |||
|data-sort-value=-257 |Unknown||style="background-color: #C3D69B; text-align: center;" | VG ||''[[Halo 4]]'' [[Terminal (Halo 4)|terminal #6]] | |||
||[[343 Industries]] | |||
|| 2012-11-06 | |||
|- class="novel" | |||
|data-sort-value=-257 |Unknown ||style="background-color: #8DB3E2; text-align: center;" | N ||''[[Halo: Silentium]]'' (Strings 31-34) | |||
||[[Greg Bear]] | |||
|| 2013-03-19 | |||
|- class="game" | |||
|data-sort-value=-257 |Unknown||style="background-color: #C3D69B; text-align: center;" | VG ||''[[Halo 4]]'' [[Terminal (Halo 4)|terminal #7]] | |||
||[[343 Industries]] | |||
|| 2012-11-06 | |||
|- class="novel" | |||
|data-sort-value=-257 |Unknown ||style="background-color: #8DB3E2; text-align: center;" | N ||''[[Halo: Silentium]]'' (Strings 35-36) | |||
||[[Greg Bear]] | |||
|| 2013-03-19 | |||
|- class="comic" | |- class="comic" | ||
|data-sort-value=-257 |Unknown||style="background-color: #FAC08F; text-align: center;" | C ||''[[The Cradle of Life]]'' | |data-sort-value=-257 |Unknown||style="background-color: #FAC08F; text-align: center;" | C ||''[[The Cradle of Life]]'' |
Revision as of 16:23, November 11, 2021
Halo media in chronological order
Video games(VG) (click to hide) |
Novels (N) (click to hide) |
Comics (C) (click to hide) |
Television (TV) (click to hide) |
Short stories (SS) (click to hide) |
Miscellaneous material (M) (click to hide) |