User:TheEld: Difference between revisions
From Halopedia, the Halo wiki
TheEld
6,798 article edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 244: | Line 244: | ||
||[[Eric Nylund]] | ||[[Eric Nylund]] | ||
|| 2001-10-30 | || 2001-10-30 | ||
|- class="comic" | |||
|data-sort-value=-257 |[[2517#August|August 17, 2517]]||style="background-color: #FAC08F; text-align: center;" | C ||''[[Halo: Fall of Reach]]'' (08/17/17-set pages) | |||
||[[Brian Reed]] | |||
|| 2010-09-15 | |||
|- class="game" | |- class="game" | ||
|data-sort-value=-232 |[[2517#August|August 17, 2517]] ||style="background-color: #C3D69B; text-align: center;" | VG ||''[[Halo Wars]]'' [[Halo Wars Timeline Events|timeline event #3]] | |data-sort-value=-232 |[[2517#August|August 17, 2517]] ||style="background-color: #C3D69B; text-align: center;" | VG ||''[[Halo Wars]]'' [[Halo Wars Timeline Events|timeline event #3]] | ||
Line 276: | Line 280: | ||
||[[Eric Nylund]] | ||[[Eric Nylund]] | ||
|| 2001-10-30 | || 2001-10-30 | ||
|- class="comic" | |||
|data-sort-value=-257 |[[2517#September|September 23, 2517]]||style="background-color: #FAC08F; text-align: center;" | C ||''[[Halo: Fall of Reach]]'' (09/23/17-set pages) | |||
||[[Brian Reed]] | |||
|| 2010-09-15 | |||
|- class="miscellaneous" | |- class="miscellaneous" | ||
|data-sort-value=-257 |[[2517#September|September 23, 2517]] ||style="background-color: #D99694; text-align: center;" | M ||[[Dr. Halsey's personal journal]] (09/23/17 entry) | |data-sort-value=-257 |[[2517#September|September 23, 2517]] ||style="background-color: #D99694; text-align: center;" | M ||[[Dr. Halsey's personal journal]] (09/23/17 entry) |
Revision as of 00:37, November 12, 2021
Halo media in chronological order
Video games (VG) (click to hide) |
Novels (N) (click to hide) |
Comics (C) (click to hide) |
Television (TV) (click to hide) |
Short stories (SS) (click to hide) |
Miscellaneous material (M) (click to hide) |