User:XScruffyDaSasquatchx/Sandbox1: Difference between revisions
From Halopedia, the Halo wiki
(Blanked the page) Tag: Blanking |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:2px auto; text-align:center; background:#FFFFFF" | |||
|- | |||
! | |||
!Locke | |||
!Buck | |||
!Tanaka | |||
!Vale | |||
!Chief | |||
!Fred | |||
!Linda | |||
!Kelly | |||
!Upgraded Thrusters | |||
!Auto-Medic | |||
!Grenadier | |||
!Increased Strength | |||
!Advanced Sensors | |||
!Speed Booster | |||
!Reflex Enhancers | |||
!Frag Grenade Expert | |||
!Plasma Grenade Expert | |||
!Splinter Grenade Expert | |||
!Upgraded Shields | |||
!Death From Above | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|<code>spartan_ability_evade_speed_scalar</code>||115%||115%||115%||115%||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||115%||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1--> | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|<code>spartan_ability_recharge_delay</code>||70%||70%||70%||70%||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||70%||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1--> | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|<code>spartan_ability_recharge_duration</code>||70%||70%||70%||70%||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||70%||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1--> | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|<code>spartan_ability_sprint_full_speed_scalar</code>||115%||115%||115%||115%||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||115%||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1--> | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|<code>spartan_ability_sprint_seconds_to_full_speed</code>||50%||50%||50%||50%||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||50%||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1--> | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|<code>spartan_ability_stabilizer_time_scale</code>||0%||0%||0%||0%||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||0%||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||0% | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|<code>spartan_ability_sprint_enable_shield_stun_reset</code>||false||false||false||false||false||false||false||false||false||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1--> | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|<code>body_recharge_rate_scalar</code>||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||50%||50%||50%||50%||<!--1-->||50%||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1--> | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|<code>body_stun_duration</code>||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||-25%||-25%||-25%||-25%||<!--1-->||-25%||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1--> | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|<code>shield_recharge_rate_scalar</code>||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||50%||50%||50%||50%||<!--1-->||50%||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1--> | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|<code>shield_stun_duration</code>||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||-25%||-25%||-25%||-25%||<!--1-->||-25%||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1--> | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|<code>explosive_aoe_radius_scalar</code>||125%||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||125%||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||125%||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1--> | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|<code>explosive_damage_resistance</code>||80%||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||80%||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||75%||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1--> | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|<code>grenade_damage_scalar</code>||110%||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||110%||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||110%||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1--> | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|<code>grenade_knockback_scalar</code>||120%||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||120%||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||120%||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1--> | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|<code>melee_damage_scalar</code>||<!--1-->||115%||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||115%||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||115%||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1--> | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|<code>melee_knockback_scalar</code>||<!--1-->||120%||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||120%||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||120%||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1--> | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|<code>spartan_ability_shoulderbash_damage_scalar</code>||<!--1-->||115%||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||115%||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||115%||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1--> | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|<code>spartan_ability_shoulderbash_knockback_scalar</code>||<!--1-->||125%||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||125%||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||125%||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1--> | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|<code>spartan_ability_shoulderbash_target_distance_scalar</code>||<!--1-->||150%||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||150%||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||150%||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1--> | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|<code>spartan_ability_sprint_enable_stopping_power</code>||<!--1-->||false||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||false||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||false||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1--> | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|<code>player_motion_tracker_range</code>||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||125%||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||125%||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||160%||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1--> | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|<code>player_motion_tracker_threshold_speed_enemies</code>||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||10%||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||10%||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||10%||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1--> | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|<code>player_motion_tracker_visibility_scalar</code>||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||70%||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1--> | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|<code>player_motion_tracker_while_zoom_enabled</code>||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||true||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||true||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||true||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1--> | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|<code>biped_acceleration_airborne_scalar</code>||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||115%||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||115%||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||115%||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1--> | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|<code>biped_acceleration_forward_scalar</code>||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||115%||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||115%||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||115%||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1--> | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|<code>biped_acceleration_strafe_scalar</code>||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||115%||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||115%||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||115%||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1--> | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|<code>biped_movement_jump_scalar</code>||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||120%||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1--> | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|<code>biped_movement_speed_scalar</code>||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||110%||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||110%||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||110%||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1--> | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|<code>biped_slide_max_distance_scalar</code>||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||140%||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||140%||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||140%||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1--> | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|<code>biped_slide_speed_scalar</code>||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||110%||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||110%||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||110%||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1--> | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|<code>biped_movement_clamber_speed_scalar</code>||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||125%||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||130%||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||130%||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1--> | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|<code>melee_recovery_speed_scalar</code>||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||130%||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||140%||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1--> | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|<code>spartan_ability_sprint_exit_anim_speed_scalar</code>||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||130%||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||130%||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1--> | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|<code>unit_grenade_throw_speed_scalar</code>||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||130%||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||150%||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||130%||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1--> | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|<code>unit_weapon_assassination_speed_scalar</code>||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||115%||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||115%||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1--> | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|<code>unit_weapon_empty_reload_speed_scalar</code>||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||130%||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||130%||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1--> | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|<code>unit_weapon_switch_speed_scalar</code>||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||130%||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||130%||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1--> | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|<code>unit_weapon_tactical_reload_speed_scalar</code>||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||130%||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||130%||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1--> | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|<code>spartan_ability_sprint_enable_while_reloading</code>||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||true||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||true||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1--> | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|<code>initial_frag_grenade_count</code>||+1||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||-2||<!--1-->||+1||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||+1||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1--> | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|<code>max_frag_grenade_count</code>||+1||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||+1||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||+1||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1--> | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|<code>initial_plasma_grenade_count</code>||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||+2||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||+1||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1--> | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|<code>max_plasma_grenade_count</code>||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||+1||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1--> | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|<code>initial_forerunner_grenade_count</code>||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||+1||<!--1-->||<!--1--> | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|<code>max_forerunner_grenade_count</code>||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||+1||<!--1-->||<!--1--> | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|<code>maximum_shield_vitality</code>||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||+25%||<!--1--> | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|<code>spartan_ability_groundpound_aoe_radius_scalar</code>||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||120% | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|<code>spartan_ability_groundpound_damage_scalar</code>||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||115% | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|<code>spartan_ability_groundpound_fall_speed</code>||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||115% | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|<code>spartan_ability_groundpound_knockback_scalar</code>||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||105% | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|<code>spartan_ability_groundpound_min_charge_time_scalar</code>||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||66.7% | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|<code>spartan_ability_stabilizer_time_limit</code>||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||<!--1-->||150% | |||
|} |
Revision as of 21:53, October 8, 2023
Locke | Buck | Tanaka | Vale | Chief | Fred | Linda | Kelly | Upgraded Thrusters | Auto-Medic | Grenadier | Increased Strength | Advanced Sensors | Speed Booster | Reflex Enhancers | Frag Grenade Expert | Plasma Grenade Expert | Splinter Grenade Expert | Upgraded Shields | Death From Above | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
spartan_ability_evade_speed_scalar |
115% | 115% | 115% | 115% | 115% | |||||||||||||||
spartan_ability_recharge_delay |
70% | 70% | 70% | 70% | 70% | |||||||||||||||
spartan_ability_recharge_duration |
70% | 70% | 70% | 70% | 70% | |||||||||||||||
spartan_ability_sprint_full_speed_scalar |
115% | 115% | 115% | 115% | 115% | |||||||||||||||
spartan_ability_sprint_seconds_to_full_speed |
50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | |||||||||||||||
spartan_ability_stabilizer_time_scale |
0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||||||||||||||
spartan_ability_sprint_enable_shield_stun_reset |
false | false | false | false | false | false | false | false | false | |||||||||||
body_recharge_rate_scalar |
50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | |||||||||||||||
body_stun_duration |
-25% | -25% | -25% | -25% | -25% | |||||||||||||||
shield_recharge_rate_scalar |
50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | |||||||||||||||
shield_stun_duration |
-25% | -25% | -25% | -25% | -25% | |||||||||||||||
explosive_aoe_radius_scalar |
125% | 125% | 125% | |||||||||||||||||
explosive_damage_resistance |
80% | 80% | 75% | |||||||||||||||||
grenade_damage_scalar |
110% | 110% | 110% | |||||||||||||||||
grenade_knockback_scalar |
120% | 120% | 120% | |||||||||||||||||
melee_damage_scalar |
115% | 115% | 115% | |||||||||||||||||
melee_knockback_scalar |
120% | 120% | 120% | |||||||||||||||||
spartan_ability_shoulderbash_damage_scalar |
115% | 115% | 115% | |||||||||||||||||
spartan_ability_shoulderbash_knockback_scalar |
125% | 125% | 125% | |||||||||||||||||
spartan_ability_shoulderbash_target_distance_scalar |
150% | 150% | 150% | |||||||||||||||||
spartan_ability_sprint_enable_stopping_power |
false | false | false | |||||||||||||||||
player_motion_tracker_range |
125% | 125% | 160% | |||||||||||||||||
player_motion_tracker_threshold_speed_enemies |
10% | 10% | 10% | |||||||||||||||||
player_motion_tracker_visibility_scalar |
70% | |||||||||||||||||||
player_motion_tracker_while_zoom_enabled |
true | true | true | |||||||||||||||||
biped_acceleration_airborne_scalar |
115% | 115% | 115% | |||||||||||||||||
biped_acceleration_forward_scalar |
115% | 115% | 115% | |||||||||||||||||
biped_acceleration_strafe_scalar |
115% | 115% | 115% | |||||||||||||||||
biped_movement_jump_scalar |
120% | |||||||||||||||||||
biped_movement_speed_scalar |
110% | 110% | 110% | |||||||||||||||||
biped_slide_max_distance_scalar |
140% | 140% | 140% | |||||||||||||||||
biped_slide_speed_scalar |
110% | 110% | 110% | |||||||||||||||||
biped_movement_clamber_speed_scalar |
125% | 130% | 130% | |||||||||||||||||
melee_recovery_speed_scalar |
130% | 140% | ||||||||||||||||||
spartan_ability_sprint_exit_anim_speed_scalar |
130% | 130% | ||||||||||||||||||
unit_grenade_throw_speed_scalar |
130% | 150% | 130% | |||||||||||||||||
unit_weapon_assassination_speed_scalar |
115% | 115% | ||||||||||||||||||
unit_weapon_empty_reload_speed_scalar |
130% | 130% | ||||||||||||||||||
unit_weapon_switch_speed_scalar |
130% | 130% | ||||||||||||||||||
unit_weapon_tactical_reload_speed_scalar |
130% | 130% | ||||||||||||||||||
spartan_ability_sprint_enable_while_reloading |
true | true | ||||||||||||||||||
initial_frag_grenade_count |
+1 | -2 | +1 | +1 | ||||||||||||||||
max_frag_grenade_count |
+1 | +1 | +1 | |||||||||||||||||
initial_plasma_grenade_count |
+2 | +1 | ||||||||||||||||||
max_plasma_grenade_count |
+1 | |||||||||||||||||||
initial_forerunner_grenade_count |
+1 | |||||||||||||||||||
max_forerunner_grenade_count |
+1 | |||||||||||||||||||
maximum_shield_vitality |
+25% | |||||||||||||||||||
spartan_ability_groundpound_aoe_radius_scalar |
120% | |||||||||||||||||||
spartan_ability_groundpound_damage_scalar |
115% | |||||||||||||||||||
spartan_ability_groundpound_fall_speed |
115% | |||||||||||||||||||
spartan_ability_groundpound_knockback_scalar |
105% | |||||||||||||||||||
spartan_ability_groundpound_min_charge_time_scalar |
66.7% | |||||||||||||||||||
spartan_ability_stabilizer_time_limit |
150% |