Armor customization (Halo Infinite)/Mark VII/Knee: Difference between revisions
From Halopedia, the Halo wiki
Sith Venator (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
! scope="col" style="width: 20%" |Unlock Requirements | ! scope="col" style="width: 20%" |Unlock Requirements | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF UA Type AS Knee Icon.png|75px]]<br/>[[UA/Type AS]] | |align="center"|[[File:HINF UA Type AS Knee Icon.png|75px]]<br/>[[UA attachments|UA/Type AS]] | ||
|[[Materials Group]] | |[[Materials Group]] | ||
|Supplemental leg armor. | |Supplemental leg armor. | ||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|Purchase "Celox Armor Set" Bundle from the [[Shop]] for 1,200 cR | |Purchase "Celox Armor Set" Bundle from the [[Shop]] for 1,200 cR | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF UA Type BF Knee Icon.png|75px]]<br/> | |align="center"|[[File:HINF UA Type BF Knee Icon.png|75px]]<br/>UA/Type BF | ||
|Materials Group | |Materials Group | ||
|Supplemental leg armor. | |Supplemental leg armor. | ||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF UA Type DP Knee Icon.png|75px]]<br/> | |align="center"|[[File:HINF - Knee icon - Type DH.png|75px]]<br/>UA/Type DH | ||
|Materials Group | |||
|Supplemental leg armor. | |||
|Epic | |||
|TBA | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF UA Type DP Knee Icon.png|75px]]<br/>UA/Type DP | |||
|Materials Group | |Materials Group | ||
|Supplemental leg armor. | |Supplemental leg armor. | ||
Line 29: | Line 36: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF UA Type MR Knee Icon.png|75px]]<br/> | |align="center"|[[File:HINF UA Type MR Knee Icon.png|75px]]<br/>UA/Type MR | ||
|Materials Group | |Materials Group | ||
|Supplemental leg armor. | |Supplemental leg armor. | ||
Line 36: | Line 43: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF UA Type RG Knee Icon.png|75px]]<br/> | |align="center"|[[File:HINF - Knee icon - Type MX.png|75px]]<br/>UA/Type MX | ||
|[[Emerson Tactical Systems]] | |||
|Supplemental leg armor. | |||
|Legendary | |||
|Purchase the "Courier" or "Hazmat Haven" bundle from the Shop for 1,600 cR or 3,400 cR respectively | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF UA Type RG Knee Icon.png|75px]]<br/>UA/Type RG | |||
|Materials Group | |Materials Group | ||
|Supplemental leg armor. | |Supplemental leg armor. | ||
Line 43: | Line 57: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF UA Type SA Knee Icon.png|75px]]<br/> | |align="center"|[[File:HINF UA Type SA Knee Icon.png|75px]]<br/>UA/Type SA | ||
|Materials Group | |Materials Group | ||
|Supplemental leg armor. | |Supplemental leg armor. | ||
Line 50: | Line 64: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF UA Type | |align="center"|[[File:HINF UA Type SI Kpads Icon.png|75px]]<br/>UA/Type SI | ||
|Materials Group | |||
|Supplemental leg armor. | |||
|Legendary | |||
|[[Season 04: Infection]] Battle Pass level 12 (Free) | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF UA Type SP Knee Icon.png|75px]]<br/>UA/Type SP | |||
|Materials Group | |Materials Group | ||
|Supplemental leg armor. | |Supplemental leg armor. | ||
Line 57: | Line 78: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF UA Type ST Knee Icon.png|75px]]<br/> | |align="center"|[[File:HINF UA Type ST Knee Icon.png|75px]]<br/>UA/Type ST | ||
|Materials Group | |Materials Group | ||
|Supplemental leg armor. | |Supplemental leg armor. |
Revision as of 02:27, July 25, 2023
Knee Pads | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Knee Pads | Manufacturer | Lore | Rarity | Unlock Requirements |
UA/Type AS |
Materials Group | Supplemental leg armor. | Rare | Purchase "Celox Armor Set" Bundle from the Shop for 1,200 cR |
UA/Type BF |
Materials Group | Supplemental leg armor. | Rare | Season 02: Lone Wolves Battle Pass level 66 (Free) |
UA/Type DH |
Materials Group | Supplemental leg armor. | Epic | TBA |
UA/Type DP |
Materials Group | Supplemental leg armor. | Rare | Season 02: Lone Wolves Battle Pass level 4 (Free) |
UA/Type MR |
Materials Group | Supplemental leg armor. | Rare | Purchase "Stormfall Armor Set" Bundle from the Shop for 1,200 cR |
UA/Type MX |
Emerson Tactical Systems | Supplemental leg armor. | Legendary | Purchase the "Courier" or "Hazmat Haven" bundle from the Shop for 1,600 cR or 3,400 cR respectively |
UA/Type RG |
Materials Group | Supplemental leg armor. | Rare | Purchase "Zvezda Armor Set" Bundle from the Shop for 2,000 cR (or 1,500 cR during a sale) |
UA/Type SA |
Materials Group | Supplemental leg armor. | Common | Unlocked by default |
UA/Type SI |
Materials Group | Supplemental leg armor. | Legendary | Season 04: Infection Battle Pass level 12 (Free) |
UA/Type SP |
Materials Group | Supplemental leg armor. | Epic | Purchase "Anubis Armor Set" Bundle from the Shop for 2,000 cR (or 1,200 cR during a sale) |
UA/Type ST |
Materials Group | Supplemental leg armor. | Rare | Purchase "Shred Or Die" Bundle from the Shop for 500 cR |