Armor customization (Halo Infinite)/Mark VII/Knee: Difference between revisions
From Halopedia, the Halo wiki
No edit summary |
Sith Venator (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
! scope="col" style="width: 10%" |Rarity | ! scope="col" style="width: 10%" |Rarity | ||
! scope="col" style="width: 20%" |Unlock Requirements | ! scope="col" style="width: 20%" |Unlock Requirements | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF UA Type BF Knee Icon.png|75px]]<br/>[[UA/Type BF]] | |||
|[[Materials Group]] | |||
|Supplemental leg armor. | |||
|Rare | |||
|[[Season 02: Lone Wolves]] [[Battle Pass]] level 66 (Free) | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF UA Type DP Knee Icon.png|75px]]<br/>[[UA/Type DP]] | |||
|Materials Group | |||
|Supplemental leg armor. | |||
|Rare | |||
|Season 02: Lone Wolves Battle Pass level 4 (Free) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF UA Type MR Knee Icon.png|75px]]<br/>[[UA attachments|UA/Type MR]] | |align="center"|[[File:HINF UA Type MR Knee Icon.png|75px]]<br/>[[UA attachments|UA/Type MR]] | ||
| | |Materials Group | ||
|Supplemental leg armor. | |Supplemental leg armor. | ||
|Rare | |Rare | ||
|Purchase "Stormfall Armor Set" Bundle from the Shop for 1,200 cR | |Purchase "Stormfall Armor Set" Bundle from the [[Shop]] for 1,200 cR | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 04:52, October 18, 2022
Knee Pads | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Knee Pads | Manufacturer | Lore | Rarity | Unlock Requirements |
UA/Type BF |
Materials Group | Supplemental leg armor. | Rare | Season 02: Lone Wolves Battle Pass level 66 (Free) |
UA/Type DP |
Materials Group | Supplemental leg armor. | Rare | Season 02: Lone Wolves Battle Pass level 4 (Free) |
UA/Type MR |
Materials Group | Supplemental leg armor. | Rare | Purchase "Stormfall Armor Set" Bundle from the Shop for 1,200 cR |
UA/Type RG |
Materials Group | Supplemental leg armor. | Rare | Purchase "Zvezda Armor Set" Bundle from the Shop for 2,000 cR (or 1,500 cR during a sale) |
UA/Type SA |
Materials Group | Supplemental leg armor. | Common | Unlocked by default |
UA/Type SP |
Materials Group | Supplemental leg armor. | Epic | Purchase "Anubis Armor Set" Bundle from the Shop for 2,000 cR (or 1,200 cR during a sale) |
UA/Type ST |
Materials Group | Supplemental leg armor. | Rare | Purchase "Shred Or Die" Bundle from the Shop for 500 cR |