User:TheEld: Difference between revisions
From Halopedia, the Halo wiki
TheEld
6,798 article edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 328: | Line 328: | ||
||[[Ensemble Studios]] | ||[[Ensemble Studios]] | ||
|| 2009-03-03 | || 2009-03-03 | ||
|- class="miscellaneous" | |||
|data-sort-value=-257 |[[2520#September|September 27, 2520]] to [[2521#October|October 15, 2521]] ||style="background-color: #D99694; text-align: center;" | M ||[[Dr. Halsey's personal journal]] (entries from 09/27/20 to 10/15/21) | |||
||[[Eric Nylund]] | |||
|| 2010-09-14 | |||
|- class="short" | |- class="short" | ||
|data-sort-value=-257 |[[2522]] ||style="background-color: #C6D9F0; text-align: center;" | SS ||''[[Pariah]]'' (Chapter 2) | |data-sort-value=-257 |[[2522]] ||style="background-color: #C6D9F0; text-align: center;" | SS ||''[[Pariah]]'' (Chapter 2) | ||
Line 344: | Line 348: | ||
||[[Eric Nylund]] | ||[[Eric Nylund]] | ||
|| 2003-12-02 | || 2003-12-02 | ||
|- class="miscellaneous" | |||
|data-sort-value=-257 |[[2524#January|January 18, 2524]] ||style="background-color: #D99694; text-align: center;" | M ||[[Dr. Halsey's personal journal#Gallery|X16-69909-01]] | |||
||[[Eric Nylund]] | |||
|| 2010-09-14 | |||
|- class="novel" | |||
|data-sort-value=-257 |[[2524#June|June 16, 2524]] to unknown ||style="background-color: #8DB3E2; text-align: center;" | N ||''[[Halo: Contact Harvest]]'' (Prologue and Chapters 2-3) | |||
||[[Joseph Staten]] | |||
|| 2007-10-30 | |||
|- class="miscellaneous" | |||
|data-sort-value=-257 |[[2524#August|August 22, 2524]] ||style="background-color: #D99694; text-align: center;" | M ||[[Dr. Halsey's personal journal]] (08/22/24 entry) | |||
||[[Eric Nylund]] | |||
|| 2010-09-14 | |||
|- class="miscellaneous" | |||
|data-sort-value=-257 |[[2524#September|September 2524]] ||style="background-color: #D99694; text-align: center;" | M ||[[Dr. Halsey's personal journal#Gallery|MkIV-schem_v092524-B109.tif]] | |||
||[[Eric Nylund]] | |||
|| 2010-09-14 | |||
|- class="novel" | |||
|data-sort-value=-257 |[[2524#September|September 03, 2524]] ||style="background-color: #8DB3E2; text-align: center;" | N ||''[[Halo: Contact Harvest]]'' (Chapter 1) | |||
||[[Joseph Staten]] | |||
|| 2007-10-30 | |||
|- class="miscellaneous" | |||
|data-sort-value=-257 |[[2524#November|November 17, 2524]] ||style="background-color: #D99694; text-align: center;" | M ||[[Dr. Halsey's personal journal]] (11/17/24 entry) | |||
||[[Eric Nylund]] | |||
|| 2010-09-14 | |||
|- class="novel" | |- class="novel" | ||
|data-sort-value=-257 |[[ | |data-sort-value=-257 |[[2521#December|December 21, 2524]] to unknown ||style="background-color: #8DB3E2; text-align: center;" | N ||''[[Halo: Contact Harvest]]'' (Chapters 4-6) | ||
||[[Joseph Staten]] | ||[[Joseph Staten]] | ||
|| 2007-10-30 | || 2007-10-30 | ||
|- class="game" | |||
|data-sort-value=-232 |Unknown ||style="background-color: #C3D69B; text-align: center;" | VG ||''[[Halo Wars]]'' [[Halo Wars Timeline Events|timeline events #7-8]] | |||
||[[Ensemble Studios]] | |||
|| 2009-03-03 | |||
|- class="game" | |- class="game" | ||
|data-sort-value=-257 |[[2589#July|July 7, 2589]] ||style="background-color: #C3D69B; text-align: center;" | VG ||''[[Halo Reach]]'' [[Epilogue (Halo: Reach level)|Epilogue]] | |data-sort-value=-257 |[[2589#July|July 7, 2589]] ||style="background-color: #C3D69B; text-align: center;" | VG ||''[[Halo Reach]]'' [[Epilogue (Halo: Reach level)|Epilogue]] |
Revision as of 23:29, November 14, 2021
Halo media in chronological order
Video games (VG) (click to hide) |
Novels (N) (click to hide) |
Comics (C) (click to hide) |
Television (TV) (click to hide) |
Short stories (SS) (click to hide) |
Miscellaneous material (M) (click to hide) |