User:TheEld: Difference between revisions
From Halopedia, the Halo wiki
TheEld
6,798 article edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|style="background-color: #FAC08F; text-align: center; width: 20%;" class="comic" | Comics (C)<br />[[#js|(click to hide)]] | |style="background-color: #FAC08F; text-align: center; width: 20%;" class="comic" | Comics (C)<br />[[#js|(click to hide)]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background-color: # | |style="background-color: #F9DDE8; text-align: center; width: 20%;" class="tv" | Television (TV)<br />[[#js|(click to hide)]] | ||
|style="background-color: #C6D9F0; text-align: center; width: 20%;" class="short" | Short stories (SS)<br />[[#js|(click to hide)]] | |style="background-color: #C6D9F0; text-align: center; width: 20%;" class="short" | Short stories (SS)<br />[[#js|(click to hide)]] | ||
|style="background-color: #D99694; text-align: center; width: 20%;" class="miscellaneous" | Miscellaneous material (M)<br />[[#js|(click to hide)]] | |style="background-color: #D99694; text-align: center; width: 20%;" class="miscellaneous" | Miscellaneous material (M)<br />[[#js|(click to hide)]] | ||
Line 185: | Line 185: | ||
|| 2011-11-15 | || 2011-11-15 | ||
|- class="game" | |- class="game" | ||
|data-sort-value=-257 |[[29,823 BCE]] ||style="background-color: #C3D69B; text-align: center;" | VG ||''[[Halo Wars 2]]'' [[Phoenix Logs/Campaign Logs/A Tensed Bolt|A Tensed Bolt]] | |data-sort-value=-257 |[[29,823 BCE]] ||style="background-color: #C3D69B; text-align: center;" | VG ||''[[Halo Wars 2]]'', [[Phoenix Logs/Campaign Logs/A Tensed Bolt|A Tensed Bolt]] | ||
||[[343 Industries]] | ||[[343 Industries]] | ||
|| 2017-02-21 | || 2017-02-21 | ||
Line 192: | Line 192: | ||
||[[John Shirley]] | ||[[John Shirley]] | ||
|| 2014-11-04 | || 2014-11-04 | ||
|- class="tv" | |||
|data-sort-value=-232 |Unknown ||style="background-color: #F9DDE8; text-align: center;" | TV||''[[The Duel]]'' | |||
||[[Production I.G.]] | |||
|| 2009-11-21 | |||
|- class="game" | |||
|data-sort-value=-232 |[[2310]] to [[2491]] ||style="background-color: #C3D69B; text-align: center;" | VG ||''[[Halo Reach]]'' [[Data pads|data pads #1-5]] | |||
||[[Bungie]] | |||
|| 2010-09-14 | |||
|- class="game" | |||
|data-sort-value=-232 |Unknown ||style="background-color: #C3D69B; text-align: center;" | VG ||''[[Halo Reach]]'' [[Data pads|Data pad #6]] | |||
||[[Bungie]] | |||
|| 2010-09-14 | |||
|- class="game" | |- class="game" | ||
|data-sort-value=-232 |[[2506]] ||style="background-color: #C3D69B; text-align: center;" | VG ||''[[Halo Wars]]'' [[Halo Wars Timeline Events|timeline event #1]] | |data-sort-value=-232 |[[2506]] ||style="background-color: #C3D69B; text-align: center;" | VG ||''[[Halo Wars]]'' [[Halo Wars Timeline Events|timeline event #1]] | ||
Line 197: | Line 209: | ||
|| 2009-03-03 | || 2009-03-03 | ||
|- class="game" | |- class="game" | ||
|data-sort-value=-232 |[[2508]] ||style="background-color: #C3D69B; text-align: center;" | VG ||''[[Halo Reach]]'' [[Data pads| | |data-sort-value=-232 |[[2508]] ||style="background-color: #C3D69B; text-align: center;" | VG ||''[[Halo Reach]]'' [[Data pads|Data pad #7]] | ||
||[[Bungie]] | ||[[Bungie]] | ||
|| 2010-09-14 | || 2010-09-14 |
Revision as of 21:24, November 11, 2021
Halo media in chronological order
Video games(VG) (click to hide) |
Novels (N) (click to hide) |
Comics (C) (click to hide) |
Television (TV) (click to hide) |
Short stories (SS) (click to hide) |
Miscellaneous material (M) (click to hide) |