Series 2: Spark: Difference between revisions
From Halopedia, the Halo wiki
BaconShelf (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{{Era|RW}} {{Stub}} thumb|The Spark emblem. '''Season 2: Spark''' was the second Season implemented into ''Halo: The Master Chief Colle...") |
BaconShelf (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{{Stub}} | {{Stub}} | ||
[[File:HTMCC_Season2_Emblem.png|thumb|The Spark emblem.]] | [[File:HTMCC_Season2_Emblem.png|thumb|The Spark emblem.]] | ||
'''Season 2: Spark''' was the second [[Season]] implemented into ''[[Halo: The Master Chief Collection]]''. The Season debuted on July 14, [[2020]], with the launch of ''[[Halo 3]]'' as part of the collection on [[Steam]] and [[Windows]]. Although launching alongside ''Halo 3'', the cosmetic unlocks available focus on adding new [[Skins (Halo: The Master Chief Collection)|Skins]] for ''[[Halo: Combat Evolved]]'' multiplayer alongside new [[Nameplates/Halo: The Master Chief Collection|nameplates]]. | '''Season 2: Spark''' was the second [[Season]] implemented into ''[[Halo: The Master Chief Collection]]''. The Season debuted on July 14, [[2020]], with the launch of ''[[Halo 3]]'' as part of the collection on [[Steam]] and [[Windows]]. Although launching alongside ''Halo 3'', the cosmetic unlocks available focus on adding new [[Skins (Halo: The Master Chief Collection)|Skins]] for ''[[Halo: Combat Evolved]]'' multiplayer alongside new [[Nameplates/Halo: The Master Chief Collection|nameplates]]. This season was preceded by [[Season 1: Noble]]. | ||
==Season unlocks== | ==Season unlocks== | ||
The seasonal unlocks for Season 2: Spark take the form of the [[Skins (Halo: The Master Chief Collection)|skins]] for weapons, vehicles and visors in the multiplayer of ''[[Halo: Combat Evolved]]''. For ''The Master Chief Collection'', the unlocks have been divided into 10 tiers of ten unlocks each. To progress a tier, all ten unlocks within must be unlocked. | The seasonal unlocks for Season 2: Spark take the form of the [[Skins (Halo: The Master Chief Collection)|skins]] for weapons, vehicles and visors in the multiplayer of ''[[Halo: Combat Evolved]]'' and [[Nameplates/Halo: The Master Chief Collection|nameplates]] for use in the menus. For ''The Master Chief Collection'', the unlocks have been divided into 10 tiers of ten unlocks each. To progress a tier, all ten unlocks within must be unlocked. | ||
Each unlock slot can be unlocked for {{SeasonPoint|1}}, rewarded through [[Rank (Halo: The Master Chief Collection)|the collection's updated rank scheme]] or the [[Challenges/Halo: The Master Chief Collection|Challenges]] implemented in the Spark update. | Each unlock slot can be unlocked for {{SeasonPoint|1}}, rewarded through [[Rank (Halo: The Master Chief Collection)|the collection's updated rank scheme]] or the [[Challenges/Halo: The Master Chief Collection|Challenges]] implemented in the Spark update. | ||
===Tier 1=== | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|- | |||
!width="75px"|Tier !! Unlock requirements !! Unlocks !! Images | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || {{SeasonPoint|1}} || Blue visor and [[Assault Rifle]] Desert skin || [[File:HCE Blue Visor Icon.png|75px]][[File:HCE AssaultRifle Desert Skin.png|75px]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2 || {{SeasonPoint|1}} || [[Pistol]] Desert skin || [[File:HCE Pistol Desert Skin.png|75px]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3 || {{SeasonPoint|1}} || Halo: Combat Evolved Anniversary nameplate || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| 4 || {{SeasonPoint|1}} || MCC PC nameplate || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| 5 || {{SeasonPoint|1}} || Dark Blue visor and Blue Splatter nameplate || [[File:HCE DarkBlue Visor Icon.png|75px]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6 || {{SeasonPoint|1}} || [[Miranda Keyes]] nameplate || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| 7 || {{SeasonPoint|1}} || Green visor || [[File:HCE Green Visor Icon.png|75px]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8 || {{SeasonPoint|1}} || [[Shotgun]] Great Journey skin || [[File:HCE Shotgun GreatJourney Skin.png|75px]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9 || {{SeasonPoint|1}} || [[Fuel Rod Gun]] Brutal skin. || [[File:HCE_FuelRod_Brutal_Skin.png|75px]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10 || {{SeasonPoint|1}} || [[Ghost]] Schism skin and [[Sniper Rifle]] Desert skin || [[File:HCE Ghost Schism Skin.png|75px]][[File:HCE SniperRifle Desert Skin.png|75px]] | |||
|} | |||
===Tier 2=== | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|- | |||
!width="75px"|Tier !! Unlock requirements !! Unlocks !! Images | |||
|- | |||
| 11 || {{SeasonPoint|1}} || [[Warthog]] Park Ranger skin and [[Plasma Pistol]] Brutal skin || [[File:HCE Warthog ParkRanger Skin.png|75px]][[File:HCE PlasmaPistol Brutal Skin.png|75px]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12 || {{SeasonPoint|1}} || Dark Green visor || [[File:HCE DarkGreen Visor Icon.png|75px]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13 || {{SeasonPoint|1}} || [[Rocket Launcher]] Desert skin || [[File:HCE RocketLauncher Desert Skin.png|75px]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14 || {{SeasonPoint|1}} || Pistol Great Journey skin || [[File:HCE Pistol GreatJourney Skin.png|75px]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15 || {{SeasonPoint|1}} || Purple visor || [[File:HCE Purple Visor Icon.png|75px]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16 || {{SeasonPoint|1}} || [[Needler]] Brutal skin || [[File:HCE Needler Brutal Skin.png|75px]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17 || {{SeasonPoint|1}} || Halo 3 Master Chief nameplate || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| 18 || {{SeasonPoint|1}} || Bronze visor || [[File:HCE Bronze Visor Icon.png|75px]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19 || {{SeasonPoint|1}} || Ghost Brutal skin || [[File:HCE Ghost Brutal Skin.png|75px]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20 || {{SeasonPoint|1}} || [[Flamethrower]] Hot Pepper skin and [[Scorpion]] tank Arctic skin || [[File:HCE Flamethrower HotPepper Skin.png|75px]][[File:HCE Scorpion Arctic Skin.png|75px]] | |||
|} | |||
===Tier 3=== | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|- | |||
!width="75px"|Tier !! Unlock requirements !! Unlocks !! Images | |||
|- | |||
| 21 || {{SeasonPoint|1}} || [[Banshee]] Schism skin and Covenant Hex nameplate || [[File:HCE Banshee Schism Skin.png|75px]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22 || {{SeasonPoint|1}} || Dark Purple visor || [[File:HCE DarkPurple Visor Icon.png|75px]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23 || {{SeasonPoint|1}} || Halo: Combat Evolved Cortana nameplate || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| 24 || {{SeasonPoint|1}} || Red visor and Pink Splatter nameplate || [[File:HCE Red Visor Icon.png|75px]] | |||
|- | |||
| 25 || {{SeasonPoint|1}} || Needler Zealot skin || [[File:HCE Needler Zealot Skin.png|75px]] | |||
|- | |||
| 26 || {{SeasonPoint|1}} || Fuel Rod Gun Schism skin || [[File:HCE FuelRod Schism Skin.png|75px]] | |||
|- | |||
| 27 || {{SeasonPoint|1}} || Halo: Combat Evolved Johnson nameplate || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| 28 || {{SeasonPoint|1}} || Yellow visor|| [[File:HCE Yellow Visor Icon.png|75px]] | |||
|- | |||
| 29 || {{SeasonPoint|1}} || Rocket Warthog Clever Girl skin and Assault Rifle Woodland skin || [[File:HCE RocketWarthog CleverGirl Skin.png|75px]][[File:HCE AssaultRifle Woodland Skin.png|75px]] | |||
|- | |||
| 30 || {{SeasonPoint|1}} || Flamethrower Dear John skin || [[File:HCE Flamethrower DearJohn Skin.png|75px]] | |||
|} | |||
===Tier 4=== | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|- | |||
!width="75px"|Tier !! Unlock requirements !! Unlocks !! Images | |||
|- | |||
| 31 || {{SeasonPoint|1}} || Scorpion Bengal skin and Fuel Rod Gun Zealot skin || [[File:HCE Scorpion Bengal Skin.png|75px]][[File:HCE_FuelRod_Zealot_Skin.png|75px]] | |||
|- | |||
| 32 || {{SeasonPoint|1}} || Rocket Launcher Hunter's Blood skin || [[File:HCE RocketLauncher HuntersBlood Skin.png|75px]] | |||
|- | |||
| 33 || {{SeasonPoint|1}} || Orange visor || [[File:HCE Orange Visor Icon.png|75px]] | |||
|- | |||
| 34 || {{SeasonPoint|1}} || Needler Schism skin || [[File:HCE Needler Schism Skin.png|75px]] | |||
|- | |||
| 35 || {{SeasonPoint|1}} || Guilty Spark nameplate || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| 36 || {{SeasonPoint|1}} || Pistol Hazard Pay skin || [[File:HCE Pistol HazardPay Skin.png|75px]] | |||
|- | |||
| 37 || {{SeasonPoint|1}} || Shotgun Woodland skin || [[File:HCE Shotgun Woodland Skin.png|75px]] | |||
|- | |||
| 38 || {{SeasonPoint|1}} || Dark Yellow skin || [[File:HCE Yellow Visor Icon.png|75px]] | |||
|- | |||
| 39 || {{SeasonPoint|1}} || [[Plasma Rifle]] Brutal skin || [[File:HCE PlasmaRifle Brutal Skin.png|75px]] | |||
|- | |||
| 40 || {{SeasonPoint|1}} || Rocket Warthog Shark skin and Pastel Blue visor || [[File:HCE RocketWarthog Shark Skin.png|75px]][[File:HCE PastelBlue Visor Icon.png|75px]] | |||
|} | |||
===Tier 5=== | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|- | |||
!width="75px"|Tier !! Unlock requirements !! Unlocks !! Images | |||
|- | |||
| 41 || {{SeasonPoint|1}} || Pistol Woodland skin || [[File:HCE Pistol Woodland Skin.png|75px]] | |||
|- | |||
| 42 || {{SeasonPoint|1}} || Sniper Rifle Great Journey skin || [[File:HCE SniperRifle GreatJourney Skin.png|75px]] | |||
|- | |||
| 43 || {{SeasonPoint|1}} || Halo 2 Anniversary nameplate || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| 44 || {{SeasonPoint|1}} || Silver visor || [[File:HCE Silver Visor Icon.png|75px]] | |||
|- | |||
| 45 || {{SeasonPoint|1}} || Warthog nameplate || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| 46 || {{SeasonPoint|1}} || Assault Rifle Squirt skin || [[File:HCE AssaultRifle Squirt Skin.png|75px]] | |||
|- | |||
| 47 || {{SeasonPoint|1}} || Dark Red visor || [[File:HCE DarkRed Visor Icon.png|75px]] | |||
|- | |||
| 48 || {{SeasonPoint|1}} || Flamethrower White Hot skin || [[File:HCE Flamethrower WhiteHot Skin.png|75px]] | |||
|- | |||
| 49 || {{SeasonPoint|1}} || Fuel Rod Gun Ultra skin || [[File:HCE FuelRod Ultra Skin.png|75px]] | |||
|- | |||
| 50 || {{SeasonPoint|1}} || Pastel Green visor and Green Splatter nameplate || [[File:HCE PastelGreen Visor Icon.png|75px]] | |||
|} | |||
===Tier 6=== | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|- | |||
!width="75px"|Tier !! Unlock requirements !! Unlocks !! Images | |||
|- | |||
| 51 || {{SeasonPoint|1}} || Banshee Zealot skin and Halo 2 Forerunner nameplate || [[File:HCE Banshee Zealot Skin.png|75px]] | |||
|- | |||
| 52 || {{SeasonPoint|1}} || Sniper Rifle Woodland skin || [[File:HCE SniperRifle Woodland Skin.png|75px]] | |||
|- | |||
| 53 || {{SeasonPoint|1}} || Dark Orange visor || [[File:HCE DarkOrange Visor Icon.png|75px]] | |||
|- | |||
| 54 || {{SeasonPoint|1}} || Halo: Combat Evolved Master Chief nameplate || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| 55 || {{SeasonPoint|1}} || Needler Ultra skin || [[File:HCE Needler Ultra Skin.png|75px]] | |||
|- | |||
| 56 || {{SeasonPoint|1}} || Halo Ring nameplate || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| 57 || {{SeasonPoint|1}} || Pearlescent Yellow visor || [[File:HCE PearlescentYellow Visor Icon.png|75px]] | |||
|- | |||
| 58 || {{SeasonPoint|1}} || Plasma Pistol Schism skin || [[File:HCE PlasmaPistol Schism Skin.png|75px]] | |||
|- | |||
| 59 || {{SeasonPoint|1}} || Halo 2 nameplate || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| 60 || {{SeasonPoint|1}} || Platinum visor and Plasma Pistol Zealot skin || [[File:HCE Platinum Visor Icon.png|75px]][[File:HCE PlasmaPistol Zealot Skin.png|75px]] | |||
|} | |||
===Tier 7=== | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|- | |||
!width="75px"|Tier !! Unlock requirements !! Unlocks !! Images | |||
|- | |||
| 61 || {{SeasonPoint|1}} || Warthog Hot Rod skin || [[File:HCE Warthog HotRod Skin.png|75px]] | |||
|- | |||
| 62 || {{SeasonPoint|1}} || Pistol Toy Soldier skin || [[File:HCE Pistol ToySoldier Skin.png|75px]] | |||
|- | |||
| 63 || {{SeasonPoint|1}} || Pastel Orange visor || [[File:HCE PastelOrange Visor Icon.png|75px]] | |||
|- | |||
| 64 || {{SeasonPoint|1}} || The Ark nameplate || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| 65 || {{SeasonPoint|1}} || Plasma Pistol Ultra skin || [[File:HCE PlasmaPistol Ultra Skin.png|75px]] | |||
|- | |||
| 66 || {{SeasonPoint|1}} || Pearlescent Red visor || [[File:HCE PearlescentRed Visor Icon.png|75px]] | |||
|- | |||
| 67 || {{SeasonPoint|1}} || Spartan Helmet nameplate || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| 68 || {{SeasonPoint|1}} || Halo: Combat Evolved Master Chief 2 nameplate || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| 69 || {{SeasonPoint|1}} || Assault Rifle Corrosion skin || [[File:HCE AssaultRifle Corrosion Skin.png|75px]] | |||
|- | |||
| 70 || {{SeasonPoint|1}} || Scorpion Grim Reaper skin and Spectrum visor || [[File:HCE Scorpion GrimReaper Skin.png|75px]][[File:HCE Spectrum Visor Icon.png|75px]] | |||
|} | |||
===Tier 8=== | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|- | |||
!width="75px"|Tier !! Unlock requirements !! Unlocks !! Images | |||
|- | |||
| 71 || {{SeasonPoint|1}} || Bubble Shield nameplate || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| 72 || {{SeasonPoint|1}} || Pearlescent Purple visor || [[File:HCE PearlescentPurple Visor Icon.png|75px]] | |||
|- | |||
| 73 || {{SeasonPoint|1}} || Plasma Rifle Schism skin || [[File:HCE PlasmaRifle Schism Skin.png|75px]] | |||
|- | |||
| 74 || {{SeasonPoint|1}} || Pelican 1 and Pelican 2 nameplates || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| 75 || {{SeasonPoint|1}} || Pastel Purple visor || [[File:HCE PastelPurple Visor Icon.png|75px]] | |||
|- | |||
| 76 || {{SeasonPoint|1}} || Chasm nameplate || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| 77 || {{SeasonPoint|1}} || Rocket Launcher Corrosion || [[File:HCE RocketLauncher Corrosion Skin.png|75px]] | |||
|- | |||
| 78 || {{SeasonPoint|1}} || Pearlescent Orange visor || [[File:HCE PearlescentOrange Visor Icon.png|75px]] | |||
|- | |||
| 79 || {{SeasonPoint|1}} || Plasma Rifle Zealot skin || [[File:HCE PlasmaRifle Zealot Skin.png|75px]] | |||
|- | |||
| 80 || {{SeasonPoint|1}} || Ghost Zealot skin and Sniper Rifle Avalanche skin || [[File:HCE Ghost Zealot Skin.png|75px]][[File:HCE SniperRifle Avalanche Skin.png|75px]] | |||
|} | |||
===Tier 9=== | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|- | |||
!width="75px"|Tier !! Unlock requirements !! Unlocks !! Images | |||
|- | |||
| 81 || {{SeasonPoint|1}} || Banshee Brutal skin and Groovy visor || [[File:HCE Banshee Brutal Skin.png|75px]][[File:HCE Groovy Visor Icon.png|75px]] | |||
|- | |||
| 82 || {{SeasonPoint|1}} || Halo 2 Master Chief nameplate || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| 83 || {{SeasonPoint|1}} || Assault Rifle Great Journey skin || [[File:HCE AssaultRifle GreatJourney Skin.png|75px]] | |||
|- | |||
| 84 || {{SeasonPoint|1}} || Cartoona nameplate || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| 85 || {{SeasonPoint|1}} || Pearlescent Green visor || [[File:HCE PearlescentGreen Visor Icon.png|75px]] | |||
|- | |||
| 86 || {{SeasonPoint|1}} || Warthog Rally Hog skin || [[File:HCE Warthog RallyHog Skin.png|75px]] | |||
|- | |||
| 87 || {{SeasonPoint|1}} || Shotgun Hunter's Blood skin || [[File:HCE Shotgun HuntersBlood Skin.png|75px]] | |||
|- | |||
| 88 || {{SeasonPoint|1}} || Halo 3 Johnson nameplate || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| 89 || {{SeasonPoint|1}} || Pastel Red visor || [[File:HCE PastelRed Visor Icon.png|75px]] | |||
|- | |||
| 90 || {{SeasonPoint|1}} || Plasma Rifle Ultra skin || [[File:HCE PlasmaRifle Ultra Skin.png|75px]] | |||
|} | |||
===Tier 10=== | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|- | |||
!width="75px"|Tier !! Unlock requirements !! Unlocks !! Images | |||
|- | |||
| 91 || {{SeasonPoint|1}} || Pistol Black Cherry skin || [[File:HCE Pistol BlackCherry Skin.png|75px]] | |||
|- | |||
| 92 || {{SeasonPoint|1}} || Rocket Warthog Superstar skin || [[File:HCE RocketWarthog Superstar Skin.png|75px]] | |||
|- | |||
| 93 || {{SeasonPoint|1}} || Pastel Yellow visor || [[File:HCE PastelYellow Visor Icon.png|75px]] | |||
|- | |||
| 94 || {{SeasonPoint|1}} || Ghost Ultra skin || [[File:HCE Ghost Ultra Skin.png|75px]] | |||
|- | |||
| 95 || {{SeasonPoint|1}} || Banshee Ultra skin || [[File:HCE Banshee Ultra Skin.png|75px]] | |||
|- | |||
| 96 || {{SeasonPoint|1}} || Pearlescent Blue skin || [[File:HCE PearlescantBlue Visor Icon.png|75px]] | |||
|- | |||
| 97 || {{SeasonPoint|1}} || Scorpion The Package skin || [[File:HCE Scorpion ThePackage Skin.png|75px]] | |||
|- | |||
| 98 || {{SeasonPoint|1}} || Legendary nameplate || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| 99 || {{SeasonPoint|1}} || Master Chief and Cortana nameplate || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| 100 || {{SeasonPoint|1}} || Assault Rifle Lucky Shot skin, Onyx visor and Halo nameplate || [[File:HCE AssaultRifle LuckyShot Skin.png|75px]][[File:HCE Onyx Visor Icon.png|75px]] | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Halo: The Master Chief Collection Seasons|Season 2]] | [[Category:Halo: The Master Chief Collection Seasons|Season 2]] |
Revision as of 11:01, July 23, 2020
- This article is a stub. You can help Halopedia by expanding it.
Season 2: Spark was the second Season implemented into Halo: The Master Chief Collection. The Season debuted on July 14, 2020, with the launch of Halo 3 as part of the collection on Steam and Windows. Although launching alongside Halo 3, the cosmetic unlocks available focus on adding new Skins for Halo: Combat Evolved multiplayer alongside new nameplates. This season was preceded by Season 1: Noble.
Season unlocks
The seasonal unlocks for Season 2: Spark take the form of the skins for weapons, vehicles and visors in the multiplayer of Halo: Combat Evolved and nameplates for use in the menus. For The Master Chief Collection, the unlocks have been divided into 10 tiers of ten unlocks each. To progress a tier, all ten unlocks within must be unlocked.
Each unlock slot can be unlocked for 1, rewarded through the collection's updated rank scheme or the Challenges implemented in the Spark update.
Tier 1
Tier | Unlock requirements | Unlocks | Images |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Blue visor and Assault Rifle Desert skin | |
2 | 1 | Pistol Desert skin | |
3 | 1 | Halo: Combat Evolved Anniversary nameplate | N/A |
4 | 1 | MCC PC nameplate | N/A |
5 | 1 | Dark Blue visor and Blue Splatter nameplate | |
6 | 1 | Miranda Keyes nameplate | N/A |
7 | 1 | Green visor | |
8 | 1 | Shotgun Great Journey skin | |
9 | 1 | Fuel Rod Gun Brutal skin. | |
10 | 1 | Ghost Schism skin and Sniper Rifle Desert skin |
Tier 2
Tier | Unlock requirements | Unlocks | Images |
---|---|---|---|
11 | 1 | Warthog Park Ranger skin and Plasma Pistol Brutal skin | |
12 | 1 | Dark Green visor | |
13 | 1 | Rocket Launcher Desert skin | |
14 | 1 | Pistol Great Journey skin | |
15 | 1 | Purple visor | |
16 | 1 | Needler Brutal skin | |
17 | 1 | Halo 3 Master Chief nameplate | N/A |
18 | 1 | Bronze visor | |
19 | 1 | Ghost Brutal skin | |
20 | 1 | Flamethrower Hot Pepper skin and Scorpion tank Arctic skin |
Tier 3
Tier | Unlock requirements | Unlocks | Images |
---|---|---|---|
21 | 1 | Banshee Schism skin and Covenant Hex nameplate | |
22 | 1 | Dark Purple visor | |
23 | 1 | Halo: Combat Evolved Cortana nameplate | N/A |
24 | 1 | Red visor and Pink Splatter nameplate | |
25 | 1 | Needler Zealot skin | |
26 | 1 | Fuel Rod Gun Schism skin | |
27 | 1 | Halo: Combat Evolved Johnson nameplate | N/A |
28 | 1 | Yellow visor | |
29 | 1 | Rocket Warthog Clever Girl skin and Assault Rifle Woodland skin | |
30 | 1 | Flamethrower Dear John skin |
Tier 4
Tier | Unlock requirements | Unlocks | Images |
---|---|---|---|
31 | 1 | Scorpion Bengal skin and Fuel Rod Gun Zealot skin | |
32 | 1 | Rocket Launcher Hunter's Blood skin | |
33 | 1 | Orange visor | |
34 | 1 | Needler Schism skin | |
35 | 1 | Guilty Spark nameplate | N/A |
36 | 1 | Pistol Hazard Pay skin | |
37 | 1 | Shotgun Woodland skin | |
38 | 1 | Dark Yellow skin | |
39 | 1 | Plasma Rifle Brutal skin | |
40 | 1 | Rocket Warthog Shark skin and Pastel Blue visor |