30,393
edits
m (The words "two-fisted" were spelled "to-fisted" originally.) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
! scope="col" style="width: 10%" |Rarity | ! scope="col" style="width: 10%" |Rarity | ||
! scope="col" style="width: 20%" |Unlock Requirements | ! scope="col" style="width: 20%" |Unlock Requirements | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF Ank Glove Icon.png|75px]]<br/>Ank | |align="center"|[[File:HINF Ank Glove Icon.png|75px]]<br/>Ank | ||
Line 14: | Line 15: | ||
|Rare | |Rare | ||
|Season 02: Lone Wolves Battle Pass level 37 (Premium) | |Season 02: Lone Wolves Battle Pass level 37 (Premium) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF Capaxx Glove Icon.png|75px]]<br/>Capaxx | |align="center"|[[File:HINF Capaxx Glove Icon.png|75px]]<br/>Capaxx | ||
Line 20: | Line 22: | ||
|Common | |Common | ||
|Unlocked by default | |Unlocked by default | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF Corvan Glove Icon.png|75px]]<br/>Corvan | |align="center"|[[File:HINF Corvan Glove Icon.png|75px]]<br/>Corvan | ||
Line 25: | Line 28: | ||
|Never underestimate whan a Spartan can use as a weapon. | |Never underestimate whan a Spartan can use as a weapon. | ||
|Epic | |Epic | ||
|Purchase "Celox Armor Set" Bundle from the Shop | |Purchase "Celox Armor Set" Bundle from the Shop | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF Crystal Glove Icon.png|75px]]<br/>Crystal | |align="center"|[[File:HINF Crystal Glove Icon.png|75px]]<br/>Crystal | ||
Line 31: | Line 35: | ||
|See. Feel. Think. | |See. Feel. Think. | ||
|Legendary | |Legendary | ||
|Purchase "Regal Strike" Bundle from the Shop | |Purchase "Regal Strike" Bundle from the Shop | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF Flexpoint Glove Icon.png|75px]]<br/>Flexpoint | |align="center"|[[File:HINF Flexpoint Glove Icon.png|75px]]<br/>Flexpoint | ||
Line 37: | Line 42: | ||
|Oh, the instruments of destruction you will wield. | |Oh, the instruments of destruction you will wield. | ||
|Epic | |Epic | ||
|Purchase "War Master Armor Set" Bundle from the Shop | |Purchase "War Master Armor Set" Bundle from the Shop | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF Hemicyon Glove Icon.png|75px]]<br/>Hemicyon | |align="center"|[[File:HINF Hemicyon Glove Icon.png|75px]]<br/>Hemicyon | ||
Line 43: | Line 49: | ||
|Heavy-duty Mjolnir glove set. Extensively wear-tested by Spartans. | |Heavy-duty Mjolnir glove set. Extensively wear-tested by Spartans. | ||
|Epic | |Epic | ||
|Purchase "Stormfall Armor Set" Bundle from the Shop | |Purchase "Stormfall Armor Set" Bundle from the Shop | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF Hopes Vice Glove Icon.png|75px]]<br/>Hope's Vice | |align="center"|[[File:HINF Hopes Vice Glove Icon.png|75px]]<br/>Hope's Vice | ||
| | |Materials Group | ||
|Reach out to a better future. | |Reach out to a better future. | ||
|Legendary | |Legendary | ||
|Purchase "Hope's Vice" Bundle from the Shop | |Purchase "Hope's Vice" Bundle from the Shop | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF Mirus Glove Icon.png|75px]]<br/>Mirus | |align="center"|[[File:HINF Mirus Glove Icon.png|75px]]<br/>Mirus | ||
Line 56: | Line 64: | ||
|Epic | |Epic | ||
|[[Season 02: Lone Wolves]] [[Battle Pass]] level 26 (Free) | |[[Season 02: Lone Wolves]] [[Battle Pass]] level 26 (Free) | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF Ploan Gloves Icon.png|75px]]<br/>Ploan | |||
|Materials Group | |||
|Built to last | |||
|Rare | |||
|Purchase "Ploan" Bundle from the Shop | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF Provespa Glove Icon.png|75px]]<br/>Provespa | |align="center"|[[File:HINF Provespa Glove Icon.png|75px]]<br/>Provespa | ||
| | |Materials Group | ||
|Not every Spartan lives a life of quiet heroism. | |Not every Spartan lives a life of quiet heroism. | ||
|Legendary | |Legendary | ||
|Purchase "Provespa" Bundle from the Shop | |Purchase "Provespa" Bundle from the Shop | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF Ploan Gloves Icon.png|75px]]<br>Ploan | |align="center"|[[File:HINF Ploan Gloves Icon.png|75px]]<br>Ploan | ||
Line 67: | Line 84: | ||
|Built to last. | |Built to last. | ||
|Rare | |Rare | ||
|Purchase "Ploan" Bundle from the Shop | |Purchase "Ploan" Bundle from the Shop | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF - Glove icon - Tactical Mittens.png|75px]]<br/>Tactical Mittens | |||
|343 Industries | |||
|Pulling you up by your bootstraps. | |||
|Epic | |||
|[[Winter Contingency III]] Operation Pass level 18 | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF - Glove icon - Themic.png|75px]]<br/>Themic | |||
|Materials Group | |||
|For reaching out against humanity's many foes. | |||
|Epic | |||
|[[Cyber Showdown II]] Event Pass level 4 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF Tigris Glove Icon.png|75px]]<br/>Tigris | |align="center"|[[File:HINF Tigris Glove Icon.png|75px]]<br/>Tigris | ||
Line 76: | Line 108: | ||
*[[Tactical Ops]] [[Event]] Pass Level 8 | *[[Tactical Ops]] [[Event]] Pass Level 8 | ||
*Play ''Halo Infinite'' between March 15 and 21, 2022{{Ref/Twitter|HaloSupport|1508918918445887488|Halo Support|Quote=An issue was discovered in the final few hours of the #HaloInfinite Tactical Ops event last Tuesday, 3/22, that prevented all event challenges from progressing. Thank you to everyone who filed a ticket at http://aka.ms/HaloSupport to report this issue.}} | *Play ''Halo Infinite'' between March 15 and 21, 2022{{Ref/Twitter|HaloSupport|1508918918445887488|Halo Support|Quote=An issue was discovered in the final few hours of the #HaloInfinite Tactical Ops event last Tuesday, 3/22, that prevented all event challenges from progressing. Thank you to everyone who filed a ticket at http://aka.ms/HaloSupport to report this issue.}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF Velvet Glove Glove Icon.png|75px]]<br/>Velvet Glove | |align="center"|[[File:HINF Velvet Glove Glove Icon.png|75px]]<br/>Velvet Glove | ||
Line 81: | Line 114: | ||
|When two-fisted cyborg justice is needed, who will answer the call? | |When two-fisted cyborg justice is needed, who will answer the call? | ||
|Rare | |Rare | ||
|Purchase "Vampiric Touch" Bundle from the Shop | |Purchase "Vampiric Touch" Bundle from the Shop | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF Walle Gloves Icon.png|75px]]<br/>Walle | |align="center"|[[File:HINF Walle Gloves Icon.png|75px]]<br/>Walle |