2,137
edits
m (→Halo 2) |
|||
Line 653: | Line 653: | ||
|colspan="3"; align="center"|'''Multiplayer''' | |colspan="3"; align="center"|'''Multiplayer''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Bloodline]] || <code>ca_coagulation</code> || <code>ca</code> denotes collaboration with Certain Affinity. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Lockdown]] || <code>ca_lockout</code> || | | [[Lockdown]] || <code>ca_lockout</code> || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Shrine]] || <code>ca_sanctuary</code> || | | [[Shrine]] || <code>ca_sanctuary</code> || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Stonetown]] || <code>ca_zanzibar</code> || | | [[Stonetown]] || <code>ca_zanzibar</code> || | ||
Line 671: | Line 665: | ||
| [[Zenith]] || <code>ca_ascension</code> || | | [[Zenith]] || <code>ca_ascension</code> || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Remnant]] || <code>ca_relic</code> || | | [[Awash]] || <code>ca_forge_skybox01</code> || | ||
|- | |||
| [[Nebula]] || <code>ca_forge_skybox02</code> || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Skyward]] || <code>ca_forge_skybox03</code> || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Remnant]] || <code>ca_relic</code> || released post-launch | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits