Challenges/Halo Infinite/S3: Difference between revisions
From Halopedia, the Halo wiki
< Challenges | Halo Infinite
(Corrected grammar; corrected Ultimate #1 description) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|[[File:HINF Purple Reign Coating Icon.png|75px]]<br/>Purple Reign M392 Bandit Coating | |[[File:HINF Purple Reign Coating Icon.png|75px]]<br/>Purple Reign M392 Bandit Coating | ||
|-align="center" | |||
|2 | |||
|14/03/2023 - 21/03/2022 | |||
|align="left"|Escalation Sensation | |||
|align="left"|Earn Kills or Assists in the Featured Unlimited Playlist | |||
|30 | |||
|[[File:HINF Sweep and Clear Stance Icon.png|75px]]<br/>Sweep and Clear Stance | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 14:54, March 14, 2023
Season 03: Echoes Within | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Week | Start and End Dates (DD/MM/YYYY) | Name | Requirements | Mythic Tier Requirement (500 XP Reward) |
Reward |
1 | 07/03/2023 - 14/03/2022 | Raise the Stakes | Complete Matches in the Featured Unlimited Playlist | 5 | Purple Reign M392 Bandit Coating |
2 | 14/03/2023 - 21/03/2022 | Escalation Sensation | Earn Kills or Assists in the Featured Unlimited Playlist | 30 | Sweep and Clear Stance |