Armor customization (Halo Infinite)/Mark VII/Helmet: Difference between revisions
From Halopedia, the Halo wiki
(Added Helmet image.) |
m (Added Recon (Spotted in trailer).) |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|Celox | |Celox | ||
|TBD | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|Recon | |||
|TBD | |TBD | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" |