Map file: Difference between revisions
From Halopedia, the Halo wiki
Line 715: | Line 715: | ||
|colspan="3"; align="center"|'''Multiplayer''' | |colspan="3"; align="center"|'''Multiplayer''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || || | | [[Coliseum]] || || | ||
|- | |||
| [[Empire]] || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Eden]] || || remix of Empire | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fathom]] || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Riptide]] || || [[Infinity's Armory]], remix of Fathom | |||
|- | |||
| [[Plaza]] || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[The Rig]] || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Molten]] || || [[Warzone Firefight]], remix of The Rig | |||
|- | |||
| [[Truth]] || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Regret (Halo 5: Guardians map)|Regret]] || || remix of Truth | |||
|- | |||
| [[Overgrowth]] || || [[Cartographer's Gift]], remix of Plaza | |||
|- | |||
| [[Alpine]] || || Cartographer's Gift | |||
|- | |||
| [[Breakout Arena]] || || Cartographer's Gift | |||
|- | |||
| [[Glacier (Halo 5: Guardians map)|Glacier]] || || Cartographer's Gift | |||
|- | |||
| [[Parallax]] || || Cartographer's Gift | |||
|- | |||
| [[Tyrant]] || || [[Ghosts of Meridian]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Torque]] || || [[Hammer Storm]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Stasis]] || || [[Memories of Reach]], remix of Torque | |||
|- | |||
| [[Tidal]] || || Warzone Firefight | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mercy]] || || [[Anvil's Legacy]], remake of [[Haven]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Barrens (Halo 5: Guardians)|Barrens]] || || [[Monitor's Bounty]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Depths]] || || Monitor's Bounty | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="3"; align="center"|'''[[Warzone]]''' | |colspan="3"; align="center"|'''[[Warzone]]''' |