Battle over Installation 07: Difference between revisions
From Halopedia, the Halo wiki
Line 243: | Line 243: | ||
! Status<!--This refers to their status after the battle, not their overall status--> | ! Status<!--This refers to their status after the battle, not their overall status--> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[D77-TC Pelican]] | |rowspan="3" | [[D77-TC Pelican]] | ||
|''[[Echo 216]]'' | |''[[Echo 216]]'' | ||
|Escaped | |Escaped | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[SKT-29 Bumblebee]] | |''[[Oscar 128]]'' | ||
|Crash-landed on Zeta Halo | |||
|- | |||
|''[[Victor 321]]'' | |||
|Successfully escaped to Zeta Halo | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2" | [[SKT-29 Bumblebee]] | |||
|''[[Echo India Bravo Zero Eight]]'' | |''[[Echo India Bravo Zero Eight]]'' | ||
|Successfully escaped to Zeta Halo | |Successfully escaped to Zeta Halo | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''[[Papa Tango Delta Zero Nine]]'' | |''[[Papa Tango Delta Zero Nine]]'' | ||
|Successfully escaped to Zeta Halo | |Successfully escaped to Zeta Halo | ||
|} | |} | ||