Armor coatings (Halo Infinite): Difference between revisions
From Halopedia, the Halo wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 226: | Line 226: | ||
|Epic | |Epic | ||
|Oreo and Chips Ahoy! tie-in promotions | |Oreo and Chips Ahoy! tie-in promotions | ||
|-align="center" | |||
|[[File:HINF HCS Launch Coating Icon.png|100px]] | |||
| | |||
|HCS Launch | |||
|TBD | |||
|TBD | |||
|TBD | |||
|HCS Raleigh 2021 Twitch drop | |||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|[[File:HINF HCS Winter Coating Icon.png|100px]] | |[[File:HINF HCS Winter Coating Icon.png|100px]] | ||
Line 552: | Line 560: | ||
|Rare | |Rare | ||
|Purchase "Desert Sun" from the Shop for 700 cR | |Purchase "Desert Sun" from the Shop for 700 cR | ||
|-align="center" | |||
|[[File:HINF HCS Launch Coating Icon.png|100px]] | |||
| | |||
|HCS Launch | |||
|TBD | |||
|TBD | |||
|TBD | |||
|HCS Raleigh 2021 Twitch drop | |||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|[[File:HINF HCS Winter Coating Icon.png|100px]] | |[[File:HINF HCS Winter Coating Icon.png|100px]] | ||
Line 680: | Line 696: | ||
|Rare | |Rare | ||
|Purchase "Desert Sun" from the Shop for 700 cR | |Purchase "Desert Sun" from the Shop for 700 cR | ||
|-align="center" | |||
|[[File:HINF HCS Launch Coating Icon.png|100px]] | |||
| | |||
|HCS Launch | |||
|TBD | |||
|TBD | |||
|TBD | |||
|HCS Raleigh 2021 Twitch drop | |||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|[[File:HINF HCS Winter Coating Icon.png|100px]] | |[[File:HINF HCS Winter Coating Icon.png|100px]] | ||
Line 728: | Line 752: | ||
|Rare | |Rare | ||
|Purchase "Lucky Blue" from the Shop for 800 cR | |Purchase "Lucky Blue" from the Shop for 800 cR | ||
|} | |} | ||