Weapon coatings (Halo Infinite): Difference between revisions
From Halopedia, the Halo wiki
No edit summary |
|||
Line 139: | Line 139: | ||
|Common | |Common | ||
|Unlocked by default | |Unlocked by default | ||
|-align="center" | |||
|[[File:HINF - Watchdogs coating icon.png|120px]] | |||
|Watchdog | |||
|UNSC | |||
|Maintain surveillance, assess and investigate any threat. | |||
|Legendary | |||
|Reach [[Rank (Halo 5: Guardians)|SR152]] in ''[[Halo 5: Guardians]]''. | |||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
Line 220: | Line 228: | ||
|Common | |Common | ||
|Unlocked by default | |Unlocked by default | ||
|-align="center" | |||
|[[File:HINF - Watchdogs coating icon.png|120px]] | |||
|Watchdog | |||
|UNSC | |||
|Maintain surveillance, assess and investigate any threat. | |||
|Legendary | |||
|Reach [[Rank (Halo 5: Guardians)|SR152]] in ''[[Halo 5: Guardians]]''. | |||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" |