Armor customization (Halo 4)/Legs: Difference between revisions
From Halopedia, the Halo wiki
mNo edit summary |
That1Guy272 (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
|colspan=3|N/A | |colspan=3|N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|rowspan= | |rowspan=3|[[XG-89 Narrow]] | ||
|rowspan= | |rowspan=3|SR-35 | ||
|rowspan= | |rowspan=3|Pre-order ''Halo 4'' from Best Buy | ||
|'''RPTR''' | |'''RPTR''' | ||
|Pre-order ''Halo 4'' from Walmart | |Pre-order ''Halo 4'' from Walmart | ||
Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
|'''BYNT''' | |'''BYNT''' | ||
|Buying the Champions Bundle | |Buying the Champions Bundle | ||
|Unlocked by default on Season 4 update | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|'''RFCT''' | |||
|Buying [[Ur-Didact|the Didact]] figure from McFarlane Toys' Halo 4 Series 2 | |||
|Unlocked by default on Season 4 update | |Unlocked by default on Season 4 update | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|} | |} |