Participants in the Battle of Installation 04: Difference between revisions
From Halopedia, the Halo wiki
BaconShelf (talk | contribs) Tag: Undo |
Covenant PhD (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|{{UNSCShip|Pillar of Autumn}} | |{{UNSCShip|Pillar of Autumn}} | ||
|Destroyed | |Destroyed | ||
|- | |||
|[[Pelican]] | |||
|[[Echo 419]] | |||
|Destroyed | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pelican]] | |||
|[[Victor 933]] | |||
|Destroyed | |||
|- | |||
|[[Longsword]] | |||
|[[John-117's Longsword]] | |||
|Survived | |||
|} | |} | ||