List of Halo 3 Cinematic Cutscenes: Difference between revisions
From Halopedia, the Halo wiki
(New page: http://uk.youtube.com/watch?v=JKE77-DGfMs) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
http://uk.youtube.com/watch?v=JKE77-DGfMs | {| style="border:1px solid black" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" align="center" | ||
|+'''Cutscenes''' | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"| | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"| Cutscene Title | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"| Duration | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"| Video link | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"| | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"| Ending (includes 20sec gameplay) | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"| 07:40 | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"| [http://uk.youtube.com/watch?v=JKE77-DGfMs Youtube] | |||
|- |
Revision as of 11:38, September 25, 2007
Cutscene Title | Duration | Video link | |
Ending (includes 20sec gameplay) | 07:40 | Youtube |