46,958
edits
No edit summary |
Sith Venator (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|Epic | |Epic | ||
|[[Season 01: Heroes of Reach]] [[Battle Pass]] level 55 (Premium) | |[[Season 01: Heroes of Reach]] [[Battle Pass]] level 55 (Premium) | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF-Blighter.png|75px]]<br/>Blighter | |||
|The [[Flood]] | |||
|Spartan combat forms combine superhuman physiologies with further reinforcement by twisted Flood growths. | |||
|Legendary | |||
|Purchase "Blighter" Bundle from the Shop for 2,000 cR | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF Commando Helmet Icon.png|75px]]<br/>[[COMMANDO-class Mjolnir|COMMANDO]] | |align="center"|[[File:HINF Commando Helmet Icon.png|75px]]<br/>[[COMMANDO-class Mjolnir|COMMANDO]] | ||
Line 21: | Line 26: | ||
|Epic | |Epic | ||
|Season 01: Heroes of Reach Battle Pass level 15 (Premium) | |Season 01: Heroes of Reach Battle Pass level 15 (Premium) | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF-Contaminator.png|75px]]<br/>Contaminator | |||
|The Flood | |||
|The parasite has endless experience in twisting the virtues and cognition of stalwart heroes. | |||
|Legendary | |||
|Purchase "Contaminator" Bundle from the Shop for 2,000 cR | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF CQB Helmet Icon_01.png|75px]]<br/>[[CQB-class Mjolnir|CQB]] | |align="center"|[[File:HINF CQB Helmet Icon_01.png|75px]]<br/>[[CQB-class Mjolnir|CQB]] | ||
Line 35: | Line 45: | ||
|Rare | |Rare | ||
|Winter Update Battle Pass level 20 (Free) | |Winter Update Battle Pass level 20 (Free) | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF-Defiler.png|75px]]<br/>Defiler | |||
|The Flood | |||
|Spartans are far less vulnerable to Flood infection than other humans, but there is no true immunity to the parasite. | |||
|Legendary | |||
|[[Season 05: Reckoning]] Battle Pass level 43 (Premium) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF EOD Helmet Icon.png|75px]]<br/>[[EOD-class Mjolnir|EOD]] | |align="center"|[[File:HINF EOD Helmet Icon.png|75px]]<br/>[[EOD-class Mjolnir|EOD]] | ||
| | |[[Materials Group]] | ||
| | |Still used in explosive situations where a Spartan needs to keep a good head on their shoulders. | ||
| | |Epic | ||
| | |Season 05: Reckoning Battle Pass level 15 (Free) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF EVA Helmet Icon.png|75px]]<br/>[[EVA-class Mjolnir|EVA]] | |align="center"|[[File:HINF EVA Helmet Icon.png|75px]]<br/>[[EVA-class Mjolnir|EVA]] | ||
Line 63: | Line 77: | ||
|Epic | |Epic | ||
|Season 01: Heroes of Reach Battle Pass level 75 (Premium) | |Season 01: Heroes of Reach Battle Pass level 75 (Premium) | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF GUNGNIR Helmet Icon.png|75px]]<br/>[[GUNGNIR-class Mjolnir|GUNGNIR]] | |||
|[[Misriah Armory]] | |||
|GUNGNIR was not treading new ground in treating the Spartan, MJOLNIR, and their firearms as an integrated weapon system, but it was the first to be widely deployed. | |||
|Epic | |||
|Season 05: Reckoning Battle Pass level 14 (Free) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF HAZOP Helmet Icon.png|75px]]<br/>[[HAZOP-class Mjolnir|HAZOP]] | |align="center"|[[File:HINF HAZOP Helmet Icon.png|75px]]<br/>[[HAZOP-class Mjolnir|HAZOP]] | ||
Line 119: | Line 138: | ||
|Epic | |Epic | ||
|Season 01: Heroes of Reach Battle Pass level 35 (Premium) | |Season 01: Heroes of Reach Battle Pass level 35 (Premium) | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF SECURITY Helmet Icon.png|75px]]<br/>[[SECURITY-class Mjolnir|Security]] | |||
|Misriah Armory | |||
|Defending information depots and military sites remains a critical task for Spartans detached for assignment with ONI's Physical and Technical Security Office. | |||
|Epic | |||
|Season 05: Reckoning Battle Pass level 5 (Premium) | |||
|}<noinclude> | |}<noinclude> | ||
[[Category:Halo Infinite multiplayer armor permutations| ]] | [[Category:Halo Infinite multiplayer armor permutations| ]] | ||
</noinclude> | </noinclude> |