29,773
edits
Crisperstorm (talk | contribs) (Created page with "Visors, like Helmets, are purely cosmetic and apply no inherent bonuses to the player. {| class="wikitable" style="margin:2px auto; font-size:small; text-align:center; backgro...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| '''[[Visor color|Ecto]]''' | | '''[[Visor color|Ecto]]''' | ||
|Uncommon | |Uncommon | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Inhor visor.png|120px]] | |||
| '''[[Visor color|Ichor]]''' | |||
|Ultra-Rare | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | | | style="text-align:left;" | | ||
|- | |- |