Map file: Difference between revisions
From Halopedia, the Halo wiki
Line 722: | Line 722: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Fathom]] || || | | [[Fathom]] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Plaza]] || || | | [[Plaza]] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[The Rig]] || || | | [[The Rig]] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Truth]] || || | | [[Truth]] || || | ||
Line 744: | Line 740: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Parallax]] || || Cartographer's Gift | | [[Parallax]] || || Cartographer's Gift | ||
|- | |||
| [[Riptide]] || || [[Infinity's Armory]], remix of Fathom | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Tyrant]] || || [[Ghosts of Meridian]] | | [[Tyrant]] || || [[Ghosts of Meridian]] | ||
Line 750: | Line 748: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Stasis]] || || [[Memories of Reach]], remix of Torque | | [[Stasis]] || || [[Memories of Reach]], remix of Torque | ||
|- | |||
| [[Molten]] || || [[Warzone Firefight]], remix of The Rig | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Tidal]] || || Warzone Firefight | | [[Tidal]] || || Warzone Firefight | ||
Line 767: | Line 767: | ||
| [[March on Stormbreak]] || || | | [[March on Stormbreak]] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Summit]] || || remix of March on Stormbreak | | [[Summit]] || || Warzone Assault remix of March on Stormbreak | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Raid on Apex 7]] || || | | [[Raid on Apex 7]] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Array]] || || remix of Raid on Apex 7 | | [[Array]] || || Warzone Assault remix of Raid on Apex 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Battle of Noctus]] || || Cartographer's Gift | | [[Battle of Noctus]] || || Cartographer's Gift |