Battle over Installation 07: Difference between revisions
From Halopedia, the Halo wiki
m (Keeping the Infinity's fate unknown, as per discussion in the Discord.) |
(→Artificial intelligence: Although no mention about Roland till recent, and as protocol dictates due to his position as Primary Shipboard AI of UNSC Infinity, Roland could be either stay behind or extracted.) |
||
Line 266: | Line 266: | ||
|[[The Weapon|"The Weapon"]] | |[[The Weapon|"The Weapon"]] | ||
|Survived | |Survived | ||
|- | |||
|[[Roland]] | |||
|Unknown | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Col-2}} | {{Col-2}} |