Weapon coatings (Halo Infinite): Difference between revisions
From Halopedia, the Halo wiki
m (→Launch skins) |
|||
Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
|Epic | |Epic | ||
|Unobtainable | |Unobtainable | ||
|-align="left" | |||
|- | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| | |||
|Neptune's Deep | |||
|Unleash the... Bulldog? | |||
|Legendary | |||
|Purchased from ''Infinite's'' storefront (700 cR). | |||
|-align="left" | |-align="left" | ||
|- | |- |