Armor coatings (Halo Infinite): Difference between revisions
From Halopedia, the Halo wiki
No edit summary |
(Given how two armor use the Watchdog coating, it appears coatings are not limited to just one set of armor) |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
==Coatings== | ==Coatings== | ||
{| style="width:100%;height:100%" border="1" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: 100%; class="wikitable sortable" | {| style="width:100%;height:100%" border="1" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: 100%; class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
Line 28: | Line 27: | ||
|Red Shift | |Red Shift | ||
|GameStop tie-in promotion | |GameStop tie-in promotion | ||
|- | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| | |||
|Watchdog | |||
|Reach [[Rank (Halo 5: Guardians)|SR152]] in ''[[Halo 5: Guardians]]''. | |||
|- | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| | |||
|Splinter Desert | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| | |||
|Noble Defender | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| | |||
|Scorpion Punch | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||