List of REQ cards/Vehicles: Difference between revisions
From Halopedia, the Halo wiki
Crisperstorm (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Crisperstorm (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
| | | | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | | | style="text-align:left;" | | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:REQ Card - Phaeton.png|120px]] | |||
|'''[[Phaeton]]''' | |||
|Legendary | |||
|7 | |||
| style="text-align:left;" |(''E3 build description, may be subject to changes'') | |||
''Nimble Forerunner gunship.'' | |||
|} | |} |