List of REQ cards/Emblems: Difference between revisions
From Halopedia, the Halo wiki
NFSHaloSC2 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
(11 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="margin:2px auto; text-align:center; background:#FFFFFF" | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:2px auto | |||
|- | |- | ||
!Image | !Image | ||
Line 28: | Line 27: | ||
|[[File:H5G-Emblem-Boomco.png|120px]] | |[[File:H5G-Emblem-Boomco.png|120px]] | ||
|'''[[Emblem|Boomco.]]''' | |'''[[Emblem|Boomco.]]''' | ||
|Uncommon | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:H5G-Emblem-Chamomile.png|120px]] | |||
|'''[[Emblem|Chamomile]]''' | |||
|Uncommon | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:H5G-Emblem-Number12.png|120px]] | |||
|'''[[Emblem|Number Twelve]]''' | |||
|Uncommon | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:H5G-Emblem-Snake.png|120px]] | |||
|'''[[Emblem|Snake]]''' | |||
|Uncommon | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:H5G-Emblem-KeeperOfTheDomain.png|120px]] | |||
|'''[[Emblem|Keeper of the Domain]]''' | |||
|Uncommon | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:H5G-Emblem-KigYar.png|120px]] | |||
|'''[[Emblem|Kig-Yar]]''' | |||
|Uncommon | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:H5G-Emblem-Unggoy.png|120px]] | |||
|'''[[Emblem|Unggoy]]''' | |||
|Uncommon | |Uncommon | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 36: | Line 59: | ||
|[[File:REQ Card - Traitor.png|120px]] | |[[File:REQ Card - Traitor.png|120px]] | ||
|'''[[Emblem|Traitor]]''' | |'''[[Emblem|Traitor]]''' | ||
|Rare | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:H5G-Emblem-CrossedSwords.png|120px]] | |||
|'''[[Emblem|Crossed Swords]]''' | |||
|Rare | |Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:REG enblem.png|120px]] | |[[File:REG enblem.png|120px]] | ||
|'''[[Emblem|Danger! Explosion]]''' | |'''[[Emblem|Danger! Explosion]]''' | ||
|Ultra-Rare | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:H5G-Emblem-ForgeMonitor.png|120px]] | |||
|'''[[Emblem|Forge Monitor]]''' | |||
|Ultra-Rare | |Ultra-Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 51: | Line 82: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
<noinclude>[[Category:REQ system]]</noinclude> |
Latest revision as of 21:00, June 27, 2024
Image | Name | Rarity |
---|---|---|
Knot | Common | |
Links | Common | |
Elementary | Common | |
Atrial Flight | Uncommon | |
BR 55 | Uncommon | |
Boomco. | Uncommon | |
Chamomile | Uncommon | |
Number Twelve | Uncommon | |
Snake | Uncommon | |
Keeper of the Domain | Uncommon | |
Kig-Yar | Uncommon | |
Unggoy | Uncommon | |
Merry Berry | Rare | |
Traitor | Rare | |
Crossed Swords | Rare | |
Danger! Explosion | Ultra-Rare | |
Forge Monitor | Ultra-Rare | |
Brute | Legendary | |
Misriah Armory | Legendary |