3,816
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
! scope="col" style="width: 10%" |Rarity | ! scope="col" style="width: 10%" |Rarity | ||
! scope="col" style="width: 20%" |Unlock Requirements | ! scope="col" style="width: 20%" |Unlock Requirements | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF - Utility icon - Beckoning Blades.png|75px]]<br/>Beckoning Blades | |||
|Fracture: Tenrai | |||
|Blessed blades whose location is always known to their owner. | |||
|Legendary | |||
|Purchase "Ikari Legacy" Bundle from the [[Shop]] for 2,200 cR | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF - Utility icon - Burden of Wind.png|75px]]<br/>Burden of Wind | |||
|Fracture: Tenrai | |||
|The samurai command obedience from lesser warriors, and bear tools to make their presence known. | |||
|Legendary | |||
|Purchase "Kendo Master" Bundle from the [[Shop]] for 2,200 cR | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF Dragonbark Hipguard Utility Icon.png|75px]]<br/>Dragonbark Hipguard | |align="center"|[[File:HINF Dragonbark Hipguard Utility Icon.png|75px]]<br/>Dragonbark Hipguard | ||
Line 21: | Line 35: | ||
|Legendary | |Legendary | ||
|Purchase "Sentinel's Blades" Bundle from the [[Shop]] for 1,500 cR (or 700 cR during a sale) | |Purchase "Sentinel's Blades" Bundle from the [[Shop]] for 1,500 cR (or 700 cR during a sale) | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF - Utility icon - Graceful Leaves updated.png|75px]]<br/>Graceful Leaves | |||
|Fracture: Tenrai | |||
|Clever repurposing. | |||
|Epic | |||
|Purchase the "Otomosho" bundle from the Shop for 1,500 cR | |||
|- | |- | ||
Line 27: | Line 48: | ||
|No price is too high. | |No price is too high. | ||
|Legendary | |Legendary | ||
| | |Complete the [[Challenges/Halo Infinite#Ultimate_Challenges|"From Earth, with Love"]] Ultimate Challenge between September 19 and September 26, 2023 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF - Utility icon - | |align="center"|[[File:HINF - Utility icon - Ichor Flask.png|75px]]<br/>Ichor Flask | ||
|Fracture: Tenrai | |Fracture: Tenrai | ||
| | |The famous honey-wine of the war-scouts is neither made with honey nor wine, but that is more palatable than the truth. | ||
| | |Legendary | ||
| | |Purchase the "Achilles Ascendant" bundle or the "Heroic Legacy" superbundle from the shop for 1,800 cR or 3,200 cR respectively. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 42: | Line 63: | ||
|Legendary | |Legendary | ||
|Fractures: Tenrai Event Pass level 30 | |Fractures: Tenrai Event Pass level 30 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF - Utility icon - Thousand Coin Price.png|75px]]<br/>Thousand Coin Price | |||
|Fracture: Tenrai | |||
|Private virtue and public service. | |||
|Epic | |||
|[[Tenrai IV]] [[Event#Operations|Operation]] Pass level 5 | |||
|- | |- |
edits