3,816
edits
m (→top: Link replacement, replaced: [[Tenrai (Fracture) → [[Tenrai) |
No edit summary |
||
(12 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="width: 100%;" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="width: 100%;" | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
!colspan=" | !colspan="5"|Utilities{{VDE|Armor customization (Halo Infinite)/Yoroi/Utility}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="col" style="width: 15%" |Utility | ! scope="col" style="width: 15%" |Utility | ||
! scope="col" style="width: | ! scope="col" style="width: 15%" |Manufacturer | ||
! scope="col" style="width: 40%" |Lore | |||
! scope="col" style="width: 10%" |Rarity | ! scope="col" style="width: 10%" |Rarity | ||
! scope="col" style="width: 20%" |Unlock Requirements | ! scope="col" style="width: 20%" |Unlock Requirements | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF - Utility icon - Beckoning Blades.png|75px]]<br/>Beckoning Blades | |||
|Fracture: Tenrai | |||
|Blessed blades whose location is always known to their owner. | |||
|Legendary | |||
|Purchase "Ikari Legacy" Bundle from the [[Shop]] for 2,200 cR | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF - Utility icon - Burden of Wind.png|75px]]<br/>Burden of Wind | |||
|Fracture: Tenrai | |||
|The samurai command obedience from lesser warriors, and bear tools to make their presence known. | |||
|Legendary | |||
|Purchase "Kendo Master" Bundle from the [[Shop]] for 2,200 cR | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF Dragonbark Hipguard Utility Icon.png|75px]]<br/>Dragonbark Hipguard | |||
|Fracture: Tenrai | |||
|The labor of hundreds is needed to outfit a single samurai. | |||
|Epic | |||
|[[Fractures: Tenrai]] [[Event]] Pass level 22 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF First Principle Blades Utility Icon.png|75px]]<br/>First Principle Blades | |align="center"|[[File:HINF First Principle Blades Utility Icon.png|75px]]<br/>First Principle Blades | ||
| | |Fracture: Tenrai | ||
|Swords from the Imperial armory, granted to those charged with executing Covenant infiltrators and saboteurs. | |||
|Legendary | |Legendary | ||
|Purchase "Sentinel's Blades" from the [[Shop]] for 1,500 cR | |Purchase "Sentinel's Blades" Bundle from the [[Shop]] for 1,500 cR (or 700 cR during a sale) | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF - Utility icon - Graceful Leaves updated.png|75px]]<br/>Graceful Leaves | |||
|Fracture: Tenrai | |||
|Clever repurposing. | |||
|Epic | |||
|Purchase the "Otomosho" bundle from the Shop for 1,500 cR | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF - Utility icon - Heaven's Valor.png|75px]]<br/>Heaven's Valor | |||
|Fracture: Tenrai | |||
|No price is too high. | |||
|Legendary | |||
|Complete the [[Challenges/Halo Infinite#Ultimate_Challenges|"From Earth, with Love"]] Ultimate Challenge between September 19 and September 26, 2023 | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF - Utility icon - Ichor Flask.png|75px]]<br/>Ichor Flask | |||
|Fracture: Tenrai | |||
|The famous honey-wine of the war-scouts is neither made with honey nor wine, but that is more palatable than the truth. | |||
|Legendary | |||
|Purchase the "Achilles Ascendant" bundle or the "Heroic Legacy" superbundle from the shop for 1,800 cR or 3,200 cR respectively. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF Swordsmans Belt Utility Icon.png|75px]]<br/>Swordsman's Belt | |align="center"|[[File:HINF Swordsmans Belt Utility Icon.png|75px]]<br/>Swordsman's Belt | ||
| | |Fracture: Tenrai | ||
|A traditional military belt used to comfortably secure a tanto blade. | |||
|Legendary | |||
|Fractures: Tenrai Event Pass level 30 | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF - Utility icon - Thousand Coin Price.png|75px]]<br/>Thousand Coin Price | |||
|Fracture: Tenrai | |||
|Private virtue and public service. | |||
|Epic | |||
|[[Tenrai IV]] [[Event#Operations|Operation]] Pass level 5 | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF - Utility icon - Tomorrow's Fortune.png|75px]]<br/>Tomorrow's Fortune | |||
|Fracture: Tenrai | |||
|Great things await. | |||
|Legendary | |Legendary | ||
| | |Purchase the "Redwaters" or "Dragonborn" bundle from the Shop for 1,600 cR or 3,400 cR respectively | ||
|}<noinclude> | |}<noinclude> | ||
[[Category:Halo Infinite multiplayer armor permutations| ]] | [[Category:Halo Infinite multiplayer armor permutations| ]] | ||
</noinclude> | </noinclude> |
edits