3,821
edits
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable sortable" style="width: 100%;" |-align="center" !colspan="4"|Shoulders{{VDE|Armor customization (Halo Infinite)/Yoroi/Shoulder}} |- ! scope="col" style="wi...") |
No edit summary |
||
(23 intermediate revisions by 9 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="width: 100%;" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="width: 100%;" | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
!colspan=" | !colspan="5"|Shoulders{{VDE|Armor customization (Halo Infinite)/Yoroi/Shoulder}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="col" style="width: 15%" |Shoulders | ! scope="col" style="width: 15%" |Shoulders | ||
! scope="col" style="width: | ! scope="col" style="width: 15%" |Manufacturer | ||
! scope="col" style="width: 40%" |Lore | |||
! scope="col" style="width: 10%" |Rarity | ! scope="col" style="width: 10%" |Rarity | ||
! scope="col" style="width: 20%" |Unlock Requirements | ! scope="col" style="width: 20%" |Unlock Requirements | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF - Left shoulder icon - Bladed Maple.png|75px]][[File:HINF - Right shoulder icon - Bladed Maple.png|75px]]<br/>Bladed Maple | |||
|Fracture: Tenrai | |||
|A product of sublime craftsmanship. | |||
|Epic | |||
| | |||
*Left: [[Tenrai II]] [[Event]] Pass level 8 | |||
*Right: Tenrai II Event Pass level 9 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF | |align="center"|[[File:HINF Butterfly Petal LShoulder Icon.png|75px]][[File:HINF Butterfly Petal RShoulder Icon.png|75px]]<br/>Butterfly Petal | ||
| | |Fracture: Tenrai | ||
|Carefully crafted to evoke the gentle grace of a butterfly. | |||
|Rare | |Rare | ||
|Purchase " | |TBD | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF - Left shoulder icon - Cave Bear Guard.png|75px]][[File:HINF - Right shoulder icon - Cave Bear Guard.png|75px]]<br/>Cave Bear Guard | |||
|Fracture: Tenrai | |||
|The sleeping beast awakens into wrath. | |||
|Legendary | |||
|Purchase "Ikari Legacy" Bundle from the [[Shop]] for 2,200 cR | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF Crescent Moon LShoulder Icon.png|75px]][[File:HINF Crescent Moon RShoulder Icon.png|75px]]<br/>Crescent Moon | |align="center"|[[File:HINF Crescent Moon LShoulder Icon.png|75px]][[File:HINF Crescent Moon RShoulder Icon.png|75px]]<br/>Crescent Moon | ||
| | |Fracture: Tenrai | ||
|Worn by samurai commanders, and those who aspire to leadership. | |||
|Epic | |Epic | ||
|Purchase " | |Purchase "Chonmage Armor Set" Bundle from the [[Shop]] for 2,000 cR (1,200 during a sale) | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF Dragonbark LShoulder Icon.png|75px]][[File:HINF Dragonbark RShoulder Icon.png|75px]]<br/>Dragonbark | |||
|Fracture: Tenrai | |||
|Worn by honorable warriors who follow the old ways in new battles. | |||
|Epic | |||
| | |||
*Left: Fractures: Tenrai Event Pass level 16 | |||
*Right: Fractures: Tenrai Event Pass level 17 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF Dragonborn Noble LShoulder Icon.png|75px]][[File:HINF Dragonborn Noble RShoulder Icon.png|75px]]<br/>Dragonborn Noble | |||
|Fracture: Tenrai | |||
|The Imperial Court's finest, bearing ancient treasures from sun-kissed vaults. | |||
|Legendary | |||
|Purchase the "Dragonborn" bundle from the Shop for 3,400 cR | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF - Left shoulder icon - First Movement.png|75px]][[File:HINF - Right shoulder icon - First Movement.png|75px]]<br/>First Movement | |||
|Fracture: Tenrai | |||
|With enough training, the body can move without the mind. | |||
|Legendary | |||
|Purchase "Kendo Master" Bundle from the [[Shop]] for 2,200 cR | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF Gatekeeper LShoulder Icon.png|75px]][[File:HINF Gatekeeper RShoulder Icon.png|75px]]<br/>Gatekeeper | |align="center"|[[File:HINF Gatekeeper LShoulder Icon.png|75px]][[File:HINF Gatekeeper RShoulder Icon.png|75px]]<br/>Gatekeeper | ||
| | |Fracture: Tenrai | ||
|Shoulder armor in the shape of an opened codex and a closing gate. | |||
|Legendary | |||
| | |||
*Left: [[Fractures: Tenrai]] Event Pass level 10 | |||
*Right: Fractures: Tenrai Event Pass level 11 | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF - Left shoulder icon - Heaven's Cry.png|75px]][[File:HINF - Right shoulder icon - Heaven's Cry.png|75px]]<br/>Heaven's Gift | |||
|Fracture: Tenrai | |||
|Imperial favor is a sword that cuts in both directions. | |||
|Legendary | |||
| | |||
*Left: [[Tenrai III]] Event Pass level 3 | |||
*Right: Tenrai III Event Pass level 4 | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF - Left shoulder icon - Iron Tortoise.png|75px]][[File:HINF - Right shoulder icon - Iron Tortoise.png|75px]]<br/>Iron Tortoise | |||
|Fracture: Tenrai | |||
|Metal and bone. | |||
|Legendary | |||
|Purchase the "Redwaters" or "Dragonborn" bundle from the Shop for 1,600 cR or 3,400 cR respectively | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF - Left shoulder icon - Mountain Cave.png|75px]][[File:HINF - Right shoulder icon - Mountain Cave.png|75px]]<br/>Mountain Cave | |||
|Fracture: Tenrai | |||
|Shelter from the rising storm. | |||
|Legendary | |||
|Purchase the "Kawari" or "Dragonborn" bundle from the Shop for 1,400 cR or 3,400 cR respectively | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF - Left shoulder icon - Scented Clasp.png|75px]][[File:HINF - Right shoulder icon - Scented Clasp.png|75px]]<br/>Scented Clasp | |||
|Fracture: Tenrai | |||
|Strange are the arts practiced by war-scouts. Stranger still are their special instruments. | |||
|Legendary | |||
|Purchase the "Achilles Ascendant" bundle or the "Heroic Legacy" superbundle from the shop for 1,800 cR or 3,200 cR respectively. | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF - Left shoulder icon - Secondary Mandate.png|75px]][[File:HINF - Right shoulder icon - Secondary Mandate.png|75px]]<br/>Secondary Mandate | |||
|Fracture: Tenrai | |||
|Authority must be displayed. | |||
|Epic | |||
|[[Tenrai IV]] [[Event#Operations|Operation]] Pass level 18 | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF Shadow Crow LShoulder Icon.png|75px]][[File:HINF Shadow Crow RShoulder Icon.png|75px]]<br/>Shadow Crow | |||
|Fracture: Tenrai | |||
|A not-so-subtle reminder that samurai can strike under cover of night. | |||
|Legendary | |Legendary | ||
|Purchase "Silent Sentry Set" Bundle from the Shop for 1000 cR | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF Sixth Gate LShoulder Icon.png|75px]][[File:HINF Sixth Gate RShoulder Icon.png|75px]]<br/>Sixth Gate | |||
|Fracture: Tenrai | |||
|Every element of the samurai's appearance has deep philosophical and practical meaning. | |||
|Rare | |||
| | | | ||
* | *Purchase from the Shop for 200 cR | ||
* | *Purchase "Sixth Gate Loyalty" Bundle from the Shop for 700 cR | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF - Left shoulder icon - Wave Slicer.png|75px]][[File:HINF - Right shoulder icon - Wave Slicer.png|75px]]<br/>Wave Slicer | |||
|Fracture: Tenrai | |||
|Form follows function. | |||
|Epic | |||
|Purchase the "Otomosho" bundle from the Shop for 1,500 cR | |||
|}<noinclude> | |}<noinclude> | ||
[[Category:Halo Infinite multiplayer armor permutations| ]] | [[Category:Halo Infinite multiplayer armor permutations| ]] | ||
</noinclude> | </noinclude> |
edits