3,906
edits
m (→Halo 2) |
m (→Halo: Reach) |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 152: | Line 152: | ||
| [[Ascension]] || <code>ascension</code> || | | [[Ascension]] || <code>ascension</code> || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Beaver Creek]] || <code> | | [[Beaver Creek]] || <code>beavercreek</code> || <code>halo</code> folder denotes ''Halo: Combat Evolved'' remake. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Burial Mounds]] || <code>burial_mounds</code> || | | [[Burial Mounds]] || <code>burial_mounds</code> || | ||
Line 339: | Line 339: | ||
| [[Assembly]] || <code>descent</code> || [[Mythic Map Pack]], ''Mythic'' disc and MCC-exclusive | | [[Assembly]] || <code>descent</code> || [[Mythic Map Pack]], ''Mythic'' disc and MCC-exclusive | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Orbital]] || <code>spacecamp</code> || | | [[Orbital]] || <code>spacecamp</code> ||Mythic Map Pack, ''Mythic'' disc and MCC-exclusive | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sandbox]] || <code>sandbox</code> || Mythic Map Pack, ''Mythic'' disc and MCC-exclusive | | [[Sandbox]] || <code>sandbox</code> || Mythic Map Pack, ''Mythic'' disc and MCC-exclusive | ||
Line 525: | Line 525: | ||
| [[Overlook]] || <code>ff10_prototype</code> || | | [[Overlook]] || <code>ff10_prototype</code> || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Waterfront]] || <code> | | [[Waterfront]] || <code>ff30_waterfront</code> || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Unearthed]] || <code>ff_unearthed</code> || Defiant Map Pack and MCC-exclusive | | [[Unearthed]] || <code>ff_unearthed</code> || Defiant Map Pack and MCC-exclusive | ||
Line 653: | Line 653: | ||
|colspan="3"; align="center"|'''Multiplayer''' | |colspan="3"; align="center"|'''Multiplayer''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Bloodline]] || <code>ca_coagulation</code> || <code>ca</code> denotes collaboration with Certain Affinity. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Lockdown]] || <code>ca_lockout</code> || | | [[Lockdown]] || <code>ca_lockout</code> || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Shrine]] || <code>ca_sanctuary</code> || | | [[Shrine]] || <code>ca_sanctuary</code> || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Stonetown]] || <code>ca_zanzibar</code> || | | [[Stonetown]] || <code>ca_zanzibar</code> || | ||
Line 671: | Line 665: | ||
| [[Zenith]] || <code>ca_ascension</code> || | | [[Zenith]] || <code>ca_ascension</code> || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Remnant]] || <code>ca_relic</code> || | | [[Awash]] || <code>ca_forge_skybox01</code> || | ||
|- | |||
| [[Nebula]] || <code>ca_forge_skybox02</code> || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Skyward]] || <code>ca_forge_skybox03</code> || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Remnant]] || <code>ca_relic</code> || released post-launch | |||
|} | |} | ||