46,958
edits
Sith Venator (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Sith Venator (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|Legendary | |Legendary | ||
|[[Season 05: Reckoning]] [[Battle Pass]] level 20 (Free) | |[[Season 05: Reckoning]] [[Battle Pass]] level 20 (Free) | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF-TACBulletBandolier.png|75px]]<br/>TAC/Bullet Bandolier | |||
|[[Sevine Arms]] | |||
|A sash of brass. | |||
|Epic | |||
|Purchase "Darkened Trove" Bundle from the Shop for 1,000 cR | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF TACMAT-2519C Communicator Chest Icon.png|75px]]<br/>[[Tactical attachments|TAC]]/[[MAT-2519C Communicator]] | |align="center"|[[File:HINF TACMAT-2519C Communicator Chest Icon.png|75px]]<br/>[[Tactical attachments|TAC]]/[[MAT-2519C Communicator]] | ||
Line 94: | Line 101: | ||
|Rare | |Rare | ||
|Season 01: Heroes of Reach Battle Pass level 67 (Premium) | |Season 01: Heroes of Reach Battle Pass level 67 (Premium) | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF-UAResponder.png|75px]]<br/>[[UA/Responder]] | |||
|343 Industries | |||
|Brutal, yet effective. | |||
|Epic | |||
|Purchase "Pilot" Bundle from the Shop for 1,600 cR | |||
|- | |- |