30,363
edits
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
(11 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
! scope="col" style="width: 10%" |Rarity | ! scope="col" style="width: 10%" |Rarity | ||
! scope="col" style="width: 20%" |Unlock Requirements | ! scope="col" style="width: 20%" |Unlock Requirements | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF | |align="center"|[[File:HINF-DefiledCap.png|75px]]<br/>Defiled Cap | ||
|The [[Flood]] | |||
|Deconstructing one part of the body to reinforce another. | |||
|Legendary | |||
|[[Season 05: Reckoning]] [[Battle Pass]] level 41 (Premium) | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF-DefiledDrive.png|75px]]<br/>Defiled Drive | |||
|The [[Flood]] | |||
|What you can't see is even more horrific. | |||
|Legendary | |||
|Purchase the "Contaminator" bundle from the [[Shop]] for 2,000 cR | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF UA Type CQB Knee Icon.png|75px]]<br/>[[UA attachments|UA]]/[[CQB-class Mjolnir|Type CQB]] | |||
|[[Beweglichkeitsrüstungsysteme]] | |[[Beweglichkeitsrüstungsysteme]] | ||
|Supplemental leg armor. | |Supplemental leg armor. | ||
|Rare | |Rare | ||
| | |[[Noble Intention]] [[Event]] Pass level 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF UAType FJ Knee Icon.png|75px]]<br/>[[UA attachments|UA]]/[[FJ/PARA attachments|Type FJ]] | |align="center"|[[File:HINF UAType FJ Knee Icon.png|75px]]<br/>[[UA attachments|UA]]/[[FJ/PARA attachments|Type FJ]] | ||
Line 21: | Line 32: | ||
|Lightweight, shock-absorbing knee armor. | |Lightweight, shock-absorbing knee armor. | ||
|Epic | |Epic | ||
|[[Season 01: Heroes of Reach]] | |[[Season 01: Heroes of Reach]] Battle Pass level 52 (Premium) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF | |align="center"|[[File:HINF UAType GR Kneepad Icon.png|75px]]<br/>[[UA attachments|UA]]/[[GUNGNIR-class Mjolnir|Type GR]] | ||
|[[Materials Group]] | |[[Materials Group]] | ||
|Supplemental leg armor. | |Supplemental leg armor optimized for balance. | ||
|Rare | |Rare | ||
| | |[[Winter Update]] Battle Pass level 13 (Free) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF UA Type HAZ Knee Icon.png|75px]]<br/>[[UA attachments|UA]]/[[HAZOP-class Mjolnir|Type HAZ]] | |align="center"|[[File:HINF UA Type HAZ Knee Icon.png|75px]]<br/>[[UA attachments|UA]]/[[HAZOP-class Mjolnir|Type HAZ]] | ||
|Materials Group | |Materials Group | ||
| | |Materials Group designed and manufactured a range of supplemental leg armor kits to meet the needs of Spartan field operatives. | ||
|Rare | |Rare | ||
|Purchase "HAZOP Armor Set" from the [[Shop]] for 2,000 cR | |Purchase "HAZOP Armor Set" Bundle from the [[Shop]] for 2,000 cR (or 1,000 cR during a sale) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF UAType JFO Knee Icon.png|75px]]<br/>[[UA attachments|UA]]/[[JFO-class Mjolnir|Type JFO]] | |align="center"|[[File:HINF UAType JFO Knee Icon.png|75px]]<br/>[[UA attachments|UA]]/[[JFO-class Mjolnir|Type JFO]] | ||
|Beweglichkeitsrüstungsysteme | |Beweglichkeitsrüstungsysteme | ||
| | |All-environment supplemental leg armor. | ||
|Rare | |Rare | ||
| | |[[Joint Fire]] [[Event]] Pass level 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF UA Type JOR Knee Icon.png|75px]]<br/>[[UA attachments|UA]]/[[GRENADIER-class Mjolnir|Type JOR]] | |align="center"|[[File:HINF UA Type JOR Knee Icon.png|75px]]<br/>[[UA attachments|UA]]/[[GRENADIER-class Mjolnir|Type GND]]{{Ref/Note|Id=jor|UA/Type JOR in [[Season 01: Heroes of Reach]].}} | ||
|Materials Group | |Materials Group | ||
| | |MJOLNIR [G] up-armored prototypes incorporated a layer of shock-dissipating fractal cubes, which became standard in later designs. | ||
|Epic | |Epic | ||
|Season 01: Heroes of Reach Battle Pass level 72 (Premium) | |Season 01: Heroes of Reach Battle Pass level 72 (Premium) | ||
Line 54: | Line 65: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF UAType KT Knee Icon.png|75px]]<br/>[[UA attachments|UA]]/Type KT | |align="center"|[[File:HINF UAType KT Knee Icon.png|75px]]<br/>[[UA attachments|UA]]/Type KT | ||
|Materials Group | |Materials Group | ||
| | |Hazardous environments almost always require extra precautions. | ||
|Common | |Common | ||
|Unlocked by default | |Unlocked by default |