46,959
edits
Sith Venator (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Sith Venator (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
|Rare | |Rare | ||
|Purchase "ULLR Armor Set" Bundle from the Shop for 1,600 cR | |Purchase "ULLR Armor Set" Bundle from the Shop for 1,600 cR | ||
|- align="center" | |||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF - Helmet icon - Viper.png|75px]]<br/>[[VIPER-class Mjolnir|Viper]] | |||
|[[Vestol Corporation]] | |||
|The neural interface of the VIPER has been demonstrated to increase aggression levels and improve reaction times. The GEN3 variant weaponizes these quirks to meet the needs of Spartans assigned to Flood containment. | |||
|Legendary | |||
|Purchase "Hivebreaker Viper" Bundle from the [[Shop]] for 2,000 cR | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Halo Infinite multiplayer armor permutations]] | [[Category:Halo Infinite multiplayer armor permutations]] |