118
edits
(Adding categories) |
No edit summary |
||
(9 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
! scope="col" style="width:135px;text-align:center;" |Unlock (''Halo: The Master Chief Collection'') | ! scope="col" style="width:135px;text-align:center;" |Unlock (''Halo: The Master Chief Collection'') | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|[[ | |[[RECRUIT-class Mjolnir|Recruit]] | ||
|[[Rank (Halo 4)|SR]]- | |Unlocked by default | ||
|Unlocked by default | |||
|'''TIGR''' | |||
|Complete [[List of Halo 4 Commendations|Exterminator Commendation]] | |||
|Unlocked by default on [[Series 4: Reclaimer|Season 4]] update | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|rowspan=2|[[RG-63 Counter]] | |||
|rowspan=2|[[Rank (Halo 4)|SR]]-10 | |||
|rowspan=2|Unlocked by default on Season 4 update | |||
|'''PRME''' | |||
|Buying [[Halo 4 Limited Edition]] | |||
|Unlocked by default on Season 4 update | |Unlocked by default on Season 4 update | ||
|''' | |-align="center" | ||
| | |'''FRST''' | ||
|Pre-order ''Halo 4'' from Gamestop | |||
|Unlocked by default on Season 4 update | |Unlocked by default on Season 4 update | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|rowspan=2|[[LG-50 Bulk]] | |rowspan=2|[[LG-50 Bulk]] | ||
Line 32: | Line 38: | ||
|Buying the [[Champions Bundle]] | |Buying the [[Champions Bundle]] | ||
|Unlocked by default on Season 4 update | |Unlocked by default on Season 4 update | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|rowspan=2|[[Outer-plated]] | |rowspan=2|[[Outer-plated]] | ||
Line 57: | Line 48: | ||
|'''TOXC''' | |'''TOXC''' | ||
|Buying the Spartan Scout figure from [[McFarlane Toys/Halo 4 Series 2|McFarlane Toys' Halo 4 Series 2]] | |Buying the Spartan Scout figure from [[McFarlane Toys/Halo 4 Series 2|McFarlane Toys' Halo 4 Series 2]] | ||
|Unlocked by default on Season 4 update | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|rowspan=3|[[XG-89 Narrow]] | |||
|rowspan=3|SR-35 | |||
|rowspan=3|Unlocked by default on Season 4 update | |||
|'''RPTR''' | |||
|Pre-order ''Halo 4'' from Best Buy | |||
|Unlocked by default on Season 4 update | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|'''BYNT''' | |||
|Buying the Champions Bundle | |||
|Unlocked by default on Season 4 update | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|'''RFCT''' | |||
|Buying [[Ur-Didact|the Didact]] figure from McFarlane Toys' Halo 4 Series 2 | |||
|Unlocked by default on Season 4 update | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|[[Contoured]] | |||
|SR-40 | |||
|Unlocked by default on Season 4 update | |||
|'''SHRD''' | |||
|Complete Payback Commendation | |||
|Unlocked by default on Season 4 update | |Unlocked by default on Season 4 update | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
Line 66: | Line 79: | ||
|Unlocked by default on Season 4 update | |Unlocked by default on Season 4 update | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|[[ | |[[MJOLNIR Powered Assault Armor/Mark VI|Mark VI]] | ||
| | |Complete Legend Commendation | ||
| | |Unlocked by default | ||
|colspan=3|N/A | |colspan=3|N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|[[ | |[[FOTUS-class Mjolnir|FOTUS]] | ||
|Buying ''Halo 4'' Limited Edition Console | |||
|Unlocked by default | |Unlocked by default | ||
| | |colspan=3|N/A | ||
|'' | |-align="center" | ||
| | |[[MJOLNIR Powered Assault Armor/Mark V|Mark V]] | ||
| | |Buying the ''Infinity Armor Pack'' or the Champions Bundle | ||
|[[Series 7: Elite|Series 7]], Tier 45 ({{SeasonPoint|1}}) | |||
|colspan=3|N/A | |||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|[[ODST armor (MJOLNIR)|ODST]] | |||
| | |Buying the ''Infinity Armor Pack'' or the Champions Bundle | ||
|Series 7, Tier 94 ({{SeasonPoint|1}}) | |||
|colspan=3|N/A | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|'' | |[[PREFECT-class Mjolnir|Prefect]] | ||
| | |Buying the ''Infinity Armor Pack'' or the Champions Bundle | ||
| | ||Series 7, Tier 64 ({{SeasonPoint|1}}) | ||
|colspan=3|N/A | |||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|[[RICOCHET-class Mjolnir|Ricochet]] | |[[RICOCHET-class Mjolnir|Ricochet]] | ||
|Buying the ''Bullseye Pack'' or the Champions Bundle | |Buying the ''Bullseye Pack'' or the Champions Bundle | ||
| | |Series 7, Tier 57 ({{SeasonPoint|1}}) | ||
|colspan=3|N/A | |colspan=3|N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|} | |} | ||
<noinclude>[[Category:Halo 4 multiplayer armor permutations| ]]</noinclude> | |||
[[Category:Halo 4 multiplayer armor permutations| ]] | |||
edits