List of REQ cards/Emblems: Difference between revisions
From Halopedia, the Halo wiki
NFSHaloSC2 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
NFSHaloSC2 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|[[File:H5G-Emblem-AtrialFlight.png|120px]] | |[[File:H5G-Emblem-AtrialFlight.png|120px]] | ||
|'''[[Emblem|Atrial Flight]]''' | |'''[[Emblem|Atrial Flight]]''' | ||
|Uncommon | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:H5G-Emblem-BR55.png|120px]] | |||
|'''[[Emblem|BR 55]]''' | |||
|Uncommon | |Uncommon | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 22:39, January 22, 2016
Emblems are icons representing the player that are displayed in multiplayer menus.
Image | Name | Rarity |
---|---|---|
![]() |
Knot | Common |
![]() |
Links | Common |
![]() |
Elementary | Common |
![]() |
Atrial Flight | Uncommon |
![]() |
BR 55 | Uncommon |
![]() |
Boomco. | Uncommon |
![]() |
Merry Berry | Rare |
![]() |
Traitor | Rare |
![]() |
Danger! Explosion | Ultra-Rare |
![]() |
Misriah Armory | Legendary |