List of REQ cards/Emblems: Difference between revisions
From Halopedia, the Halo wiki
NFSHaloSC2 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
NFSHaloSC2 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|[[File:H5G-Emblem-AtrialFlight.png|120px]] | |[[File:H5G-Emblem-AtrialFlight.png|120px]] | ||
|'''[[Emblem|Atrial Flight]]''' | |'''[[Emblem|Atrial Flight]]''' | ||
|Uncommon | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:H5G-Emblem-Boomco.png|120px]] | |||
|'''[[Emblem|Boomco.]]''' | |||
|Uncommon | |Uncommon | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 22:32, January 22, 2016
Emblems are icons representing the player that are displayed in multiplayer menus.
Image | Name | Rarity |
---|---|---|
Knot | Common | |
Links | Common | |
Elementary | Common | |
Atrial Flight | Uncommon | |
Boomco. | Uncommon | |
Merry Berry | Rare | |
Traitor | Rare | |
Danger! Explosion | Ultra-Rare | |
Misriah Armory | Legendary |