List of REQ cards/Loadout Weapons: Difference between revisions
From Halopedia, the Halo wiki
No edit summary |
Crisperstorm (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| '''[[Battle Rifle]]''' | | '''[[Battle Rifle]]''' | ||
|Common | |Common | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:REQ Card - SMG with Silencer.png|120px]] | |||
| '''[[M7S SMG|SMG (with Silencer)]]''' | |||
|Uncommon | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | | | style="text-align:left;" | | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 23:26, September 18, 2015
Weapons that can be spawned regardless of how many REQ points the player has.
Image | Name | Rarity | Description |
---|---|---|---|
File:REQ Card - Battle Rifle.png | Battle Rifle | Common | |
SMG (with Silencer) | Uncommon |