Editing Spartan (co-op)
From Halopedia, the Halo wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
{{Main|Armor mods}} | {{Main|Armor mods}} | ||
{{Expand-section}} | {{Expand-section}} | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="width: 75%;" | |||
|- | |||
! style="width: 36%" |Attribute | |||
! style="width: 8%" |Chief | |||
! style="width: 8%" |Fred | |||
! style="width: 8%" |Kelly | |||
! style="width: 8%" |Linda | |||
! style="width: 8%" |Locke | |||
! style="width: 8%" |Buck | |||
! style="width: 8%" |Vale | |||
! style="width: 8%" |Tanaka | |||
|- | |||
|<code>body_stun_duration</code> || -0.25 || -0.25 || -0.25 || -0.25 || <!--1--> || <!--2--> || <!--3--> || <!--4--> | |||
|- | |||
|<code>body_recharge_rate_scalar</code> || 0.5 || 0.5 || 0.5 || 0.5 || <!--1--> || <!--2--> || <!--3--> || <!--4--> | |||
|- | |||
|<code>shield_stun_duration</code> || -0.25 || -0.25 || -0.25 || -0.25 || <!--1--> || <!--2--> || <!--3--> || <!--4--> | |||
|- | |||
|<code>shield_recharge_rate_scalar</code> || 0.5 || 0.5 || 0.5 || 0.5 || <!--1--> || <!--2--> || <!--3--> || <!--4--> | |||
|- | |||
|<code>spartan_ability_recharge_duration</code> || <!--1--> || <!--2--> || <!--3--> || <!--4--> || 0.7 || 0.7 || 0.7 || 0.7 | |||
|- | |||
|<code>spartan_ability_recharge_delay</code> || <!--1--> || <!--2--> || <!--3--> || <!--4--> || 0.7 || 0.7 || 0.7 || 0.7 | |||
|- | |||
|<code>spartan_ability_evade_speed_scalar</code> || <!--1--> || <!--2--> || <!--3--> || <!--4--> || 1.15 || 1.15 || 1.15 || 1.15 | |||
|- | |||
|<code>spartan_ability_sprint_full_speed_scalar</code> || <!--1--> || <!--2--> || <!--3--> || <!--4--> || 1.15 || 1.15 || 1.15 || 1.15 | |||
|- | |||
|<code>spartan_ability_sprint_seconds_to_full_speed</code> || <!--1--> || <!--2--> || <!--3--> || <!--4--> || 0.5 || 0.5 || 0.5 || 0.5 | |||
|- | |||
|<code>spartan_ability_stabilizer_time_scale</code> || <!--1--> || <!--2--> || <!--3--> || <!--4--> || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
|<code>melee_damage_scalar</code> || 1.15 || <!--1--> || <!--2--> || <!--3--> || <!--4--> || 1.15 || <!--5--> || <!--6--> | |||
|- | |||
|<code>melee_knockback_scalar</code> || 1.2 || <!--1--> || <!--2--> || <!--3--> || <!--4--> || 1.2 || <!--5--> || <!--6--> | |||
|- | |||
|<code>spartan_ability_shoulderbash_damage_scalar</code> || 1.15 || <!--1--> || <!--2--> || <!--3--> || <!--4--> || 1.15 || <!--5--> || <!--6--> | |||
|- | |||
|<code>spartan_ability_shoulderbash_knockback_scalar</code> || 1.25 || <!--1--> || <!--2--> || <!--3--> || <!--4--> || 1.25 || <!--5--> || <!--6--> | |||
|- | |||
|<code>spartan_ability_shoulderbash_target_distance_scalar</code> || 1.5 || <!--1--> || <!--2--> || <!--3--> || <!--4--> || 1.5 || <!--5--> || <!--6--> | |||
|- | |||
|<code>grenade_damage_scalar</code> || <!--1--> || 1.1 || <!--2--> || <!--3--> || 1.1 || <!--4--> || <!--5--> || <!--6--> | |||
|- | |||
|<code>grenade_knockback_scalar</code> || <!--1--> || 1.2 || <!--2--> || <!--3--> || 1.2 || <!--4--> || <!--5--> || <!--6--> | |||
|- | |||
|<code>explosive_aoe_radius_scalar</code> || <!--1--> || 1.25 || <!--2--> || <!--3--> || 1.25 || <!--4--> || <!--5--> || <!--6--> | |||
|- | |||
|<code>explosive_damage_resistance</code> || <!--1--> || 0.8 || <!--2--> || <!--3--> || 0.8 || <!--4--> || <!--5--> || <!--6--> | |||
|- | |||
|<code>biped_movement_speed_scalar</code> || <!--1--> || <!--2--> || 1.1 || <!--3--> || <!--4--> || <!--5--> || 1.1 || <!--6--> | |||
|- | |||
|<code>biped_movement_clamber_speed_scalar</code> || <!--1--> || <!--2--> || 1.3 || <!--3--> || <!--4--> || <!--5--> || 1.3 || <!--6--> | |||
|- | |||
|<code>biped_acceleration_forward_scalar</code> || <!--1--> || <!--2--> || 1.15 || <!--3--> || <!--4--> || <!--5--> || 1.15 || <!--6--> | |||
|- | |||
|<code>biped_acceleration_strafe_scalar</code> || <!--1--> || <!--2--> || 1.15 || <!--3--> || <!--4--> || <!--5--> || 1.15 || <!--6--> | |||
|- | |||
|<code>biped_acceleration_airborne_scalar</code> || <!--1--> || <!--2--> || 1.15 || <!--3--> || <!--4--> || <!--5--> || 1.15 || <!--6--> | |||
|- | |||
|<code>biped_slide_speed_scalar</code> || <!--1--> || <!--2--> || 1.1 || <!--3--> || <!--4--> || <!--5--> || 1.1 || <!--6--> | |||
|- | |||
|<code>biped_slide_max_distance_scalar</code> || <!--1--> || <!--2--> || 1.4 || <!--3--> || <!--4--> || <!--5--> || 1.4 || <!--6--> | |||
|- | |||
|<code>unit_weapon_switch_speed_scalar</code> || <!--1--> || <!--2--> || 1.3 || <!--3--> || <!--4--> || <!--5--> || <!--6--> || <!--7--> | |||
|- | |||
|<code>unit_weapon_empty_reload_speed_scalar</code> || <!--1--> || <!--2--> || 1.3 || <!--3--> || <!--4--> || <!--5--> || <!--6--> || <!--7--> | |||
|- | |||
|<code>unit_weapon_tactical_reload_speed_scalar</code> || <!--1--> || <!--2--> || 1.3 || <!--3--> || <!--4--> || <!--5--> || <!--6--> || <!--7--> | |||
|- | |||
|<code>unit_weapon_assassination_speed_scalar</code> || <!--1--> || <!--2--> || 1.15 || <!--3--> || <!--4--> || <!--5--> || <!--6--> || <!--7--> | |||
|- | |||
|<code>unit_grenade_throw_speed_scalar</code> || <!--1--> || <!--2--> || 1.3 || <!--3--> || <!--4--> || <!--5--> || <!--6--> || <!--7--> | |||
|- | |||
|<code>melee_recovery_speed_scalar</code> || <!--1--> || <!--2--> || 1.3 || <!--3--> || <!--4--> || <!--5--> || <!--6--> || <!--7--> | |||
|- | |||
|<code>spartan_ability_sprint_exit_anim_speed_scalar</code> || <!--1--> || <!--2--> || 1.3 || <!--3--> || <!--4--> || <!--5--> || <!--6--> || <!--7--> | |||
|- | |||
|<code>player_motion_tracker_range</code> || <!--1--> || <!--2--> || <!--3--> || 1.25 || <!--4--> || <!--5--> || <!--6--> || 1.25 | |||
|- | |||
|<code>player_motion_tracker_threshold_speed_enemies</code> || <!--1--> || <!--2--> || <!--3--> || 0.1 || <!--4--> || <!--5--> || <!--6--> || 0.1 | |||
|- | |||
|<code>spartan_ability_sprint_enable_shield_stun_reset</code> || false || false || false || false || false || false || false || false | |||
|- | |||
|<code>spartan_ability_sprint_enable_stopping_power</code> || false || <!--1--> || <!--2--> || <!--3--> || <!--4--> || false || <!--5--> || <!--6--> | |||
|- | |||
|<code>spartan_ability_sprint_enable_while_reloading</code> || <!--1--> || <!--2--> || true || <!--4--> || <!--5--> || <!--6--> || <!--7--> | |||
|- | |||
|<code>initial_frag_grenade_count</code> || <!--1--> || +1 || <!--2--> || <!--3--> || +1 || <!--4--> || -2 || <!--5--> | |||
|- | |||
|<code>initial_plasma_grenade_count</code> || <!--1--> || <!--2--> || <!--3--> || <!--4--> || <!--5--> || <!--6--> || +2 || <!--7--> | |||
|- | |||
|<code>max_frag_grenade_count</code> || <!--1--> || +1 || <!--2--> || <!--3--> || +1 || <!--4--> || <!--5--> || <!--6--> | |||
|- | |||
|<code>player_motion_tracker_while_zoom_enabled</code> || <!--1--> || <!--2--> || <!--3--> || true || <!--4--> || <!--5--> || <!--6--> || true | |||
|} | |||
{{Clear}} | {{Clear}} | ||