Editing Senior Chief Petty Officer
From Halopedia, the Halo wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
===Personnel=== | ===Personnel=== | ||
{{Center|''If '''Duration start''' | {{Center|''If '''Duration start''' has "Before/During" on it and '''Duration end''' has "During/After" in it, dates are based on when a character is seen with that rank.''}} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="align:center; text-align:center;" | {| class="wikitable" style="align:center; text-align:center;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
!Notes | !Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Frederic-104]] | |[[Frederic-104]] | ||
|Before/During [[2552#August|August 30, 2552]]{{Ref/ | |Before/During [[2552#August|August 30, 2552]]{{Ref/Novel|FS|Chapter=3}} | ||
|[[2552#November|November 3, 2552]]{{Ref/Novel|Id=HGOOC39|GoO|Chapter=39}} | |[[2552#November|November 3, 2552]]{{Ref/Novel|Id=HGOOC39|GoO|Chapter=39}} | ||
|Field commission to [[Lieutenant Junior Grade]] by [[Lieutenant Commander]] [[Kurt Ambrose]]{{Ref/Reuse|HGOOC39}} | |Field commission to [[Lieutenant Junior Grade]] by [[Lieutenant Commander]] [[Kurt Ambrose]]{{Ref/Reuse|HGOOC39}} | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Person | ||
| | |Rank gained | ||
| | |Rank lost | ||
| | |Rank status | ||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|Person | |||
|Rank gained | |||
|Rank lost | |||
|Rank status | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|Person | |||
|Rank gained | |||
|Rank lost | |||
|Rank status | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|Person | |||
|Rank gained | |||
|Rank lost | |||
|Rank status | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|Person | |||
|Rank gained | |||
|Rank lost | |||
|Rank status | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|- | |- |