Editing Participants in the Battle of Installation 04
From Halopedia, the Halo wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|{{UNSCShip|Pillar of Autumn}} | |{{UNSCShip|Pillar of Autumn}} | ||
|Destroyed | |Destroyed | ||
|- | |||
|[[Pelican]] | |||
|[[Echo 419]] | |||
|Destroyed | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pelican]] | |||
|[[Victor 933]] | |||
|Destroyed | |||
|- | |||
|[[Longsword]] | |||
|[[John-117's Longsword]] | |||
|Survived | |||
|} | |} | ||