Editing List of Halo 3 Cinematic Cutscenes
From Halopedia, the Halo wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| style="border:1px solid black" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" align="center" | |||
|+'''Cutscenes''' | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"| | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"| Cutscene Title | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"| Duration | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"| Video link | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"| <youtube width="200" height="200">CAASM944nTo | |||
</youtube> | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"| Arsenal cutscene + Sierra 117 opening | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"| 04:41 | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"| [http://uk.youtube.com/watch?v=CAASM944nTo Youtube] | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"| <youtube width="200" height="200">FEknrHcj7-M | |||
</youtube> | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"| [[The Ark (Level)|Ark]] Begining. | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"| 00:41 | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"| [http://uk.youtube.com/watch?v=FEknrHcj7-M Youtube] | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"| <youtube width="200" height="200">9OxbaLCvpZE</youtube> | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"| The Covenant:Intro | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"| : | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"| [http://uk.youtube.com/watch?v=9OxbaLCvpZE Youtube] | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"| <youtube width="200" height="200">5ODRoL9NTiA</youtube> | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"| [[Cortana (Level)|Cortana]] Beginning. | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"| 01:20 | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"| [http://youtube.com/watch?v=5ODRoL9NTiA Youtube] | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"| <youtube width="200" height="200">JKE77-DGfMs</youtube> | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"| Ending (includes 20sec gameplay) | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"| 07:40 | |||
|style="border:1px solid black"| [http://uk.youtube.com/watch?v=JKE77-DGfMs Youtube] | |||
|- | |||
[[Category:Halo 3| ]] |