Editing Exodus
From Halopedia, the Halo wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 394: | Line 394: | ||
|<center>'''[[Into the Howling Dark]]'''</center> | |<center>'''[[Into the Howling Dark]]'''</center> | ||
|Beat Exodus on [[Normal]] difficulty or harder. | |Beat Exodus on [[Normal]] difficulty or harder. | ||
|<center>''[[Halo: Reach]]''<br/>''[[Halo: The Master Chief Collection]]''</center> | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:HR Achievement Two Corpses in One Grave.png|center|64px]] | |||
|[[File:HTMCC Achievement TwoCorpsesInOneGrave.png|center|114px]] | |||
|[[File:HTMCC Achievement TwoCorpsesOneGrave Steam.jpg|center|64px]] | |||
|<center>'''[[Two Corpses in One Grave]]'''</center> | |||
|Destroy two vehicles at once with the [[H-165 target locator]]. | |||
|<center>''[[Halo: Reach]]''<br/>''[[Halo: The Master Chief Collection]]''</center> | |<center>''[[Halo: Reach]]''<br/>''[[Halo: The Master Chief Collection]]''</center> | ||
|- | |- |