Editing Armor customization (Halo Infinite)/AIColor
From Halopedia, the Halo wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
! scope="col" style="width:10%" |Rarity | ! scope="col" style="width:10%" |Rarity | ||
! scope="col" style="width:20%" |Unlock Requirements | ! scope="col" style="width:20%" |Unlock Requirements | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF Ancient Code AI Color Icon.png|75px]]<br/>Ancient Code | |align="center"|[[File:HINF Ancient Code AI Color Icon.png|75px]]<br/>Ancient Code | ||
|UNSC | |UNSC | ||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|Epic | |Epic | ||
|[[Season 01: Heroes of Reach]] [[Battle Pass]] level 31 (Free) | |[[Season 01: Heroes of Reach]] [[Battle Pass]] level 31 (Free) | ||
|- | |||
<!-- | <!-- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF Bloodhand AI Color Icon.png|75px]]<br/>Bloodhand | |align="center"|[[File:HINF Bloodhand AI Color Icon.png|75px]]<br/>Bloodhand | ||
|UNSC | |UNSC | ||
Line 23: | Line 24: | ||
|TBD | |TBD | ||
|TBD | |TBD | ||
|- | |||
--> | --> | ||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF Companion Cortana AI Color Icon.png|75px]]<br/>Companion Cortana | |align="center"|[[File:HINF Companion Cortana AI Color Icon.png|75px]]<br/>Companion Cortana | ||
|UNSC | |UNSC | ||
|The color of promise. | |The color of promise. | ||
|Legendary | |Legendary | ||
|Purchase "Green & Blue" | |Purchase "Green & Blue" from the Shop for 1,000 cR | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF Ecumene Blue AI Color Icon.png|75px]]<br/>Ecumene Blue | |align="center"|[[File:HINF Ecumene Blue AI Color Icon.png|75px]]<br/>Ecumene Blue | ||
|UNSC | |UNSC | ||
Line 52: | Line 39: | ||
|Common | |Common | ||
|Unlocked by default | |Unlocked by default | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF BUTLR AI Icon.png|75px]]<br/>Eridanus Sunset | |||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF | |||
|UNSC | |UNSC | ||
|Licensed by [[Ohana Prescient Systems]]. | |Licensed by [[Ohana Prescient Systems]]. | ||
|Common | |Common | ||
|Unlocked by default | |Unlocked by default | ||
|- | |||
<!-- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF AI Color Hardlight Icon.png|75px]]<br/>Hardlight | |align="center"|[[File:HINF AI Color Hardlight Icon.png|75px]]<br/>Hardlight | ||
| | |TBD | ||
| | |TBD | ||
|Rare | |Rare | ||
| | |TBD | ||
|- | |- | ||
--> | |||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF AI Color Hunter Blood Icon.png|75px]]<br/>Hunter Blood | |align="center"|[[File:HINF AI Color Hunter Blood Icon.png|75px]]<br/>Hunter Blood | ||
|UNSC | |UNSC | ||
|It could have been king of the market. | |It could have been king of the market. | ||
|Rare | |Rare | ||
| | |Cyber Showdown Level 9 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF Lightist Red AI Color Icon.png|75px]]<br/>Lightish Red | |align="center"|[[File:HINF Lightist Red AI Color Icon.png|75px]]<br/>Lightish Red | ||
|UNSC | |UNSC | ||
Line 94: | Line 70: | ||
|Common | |Common | ||
|Unlocked by default | |Unlocked by default | ||
|- | |||
<!-- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF AI Color Moa Delight Icon.png|75px]]<br/>Moa Delight | |||
|TBD | |||
|TBD | |||
|Epic | |||
|TBD | |||
|- | |- | ||
--> | |||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF Mystery Mister AI Color Icon.png|75px]]<br/>Mystery Mister | |align="center"|[[File:HINF Mystery Mister AI Color Icon.png|75px]]<br/>Mystery Mister | ||
|UNSC | |UNSC | ||
|He's green, but not very mean. | |He's green, but not very mean. | ||
|Legendary | |Legendary | ||
|Purchase "Mister Chief" | |Purchase "Mister Chief" from the Shop for 2,000 cR | ||
|- | |||
<!-- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF AI Color Neural Net Icon.png|75px]]<br/>Neural Net | |align="center"|[[File:HINF AI Color Neural Net Icon.png|75px]]<br/>Neural Net | ||
| | |TBD | ||
| | |TBD | ||
|Epic | |Epic | ||
| | |TBD | ||
|- | |||
--> | |||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF Pistol Plasma AI Color Icon.png|75px]]<br/>Pistol Plasma | |align="center"|[[File:HINF Pistol Plasma AI Color Icon.png|75px]]<br/>Pistol Plasma | ||
|UNSC | |UNSC | ||
|Feel their unbridled rage! | |Feel their unbridled rage! | ||
|Rare | |Rare | ||
|Purchase "Keep It Clean" | |Purchase "Keep It Clean" from the Shop for 500 cR | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF Promethean AI Color Icon.png|75px]]<br/>Promethean | |align="center"|[[File:HINF Promethean AI Color Icon.png|75px]]<br/>Promethean | ||
|UNSC | |UNSC | ||
Line 129: | Line 109: | ||
|Common | |Common | ||
|Unlocked by default | |Unlocked by default | ||
|- | |||
<!-- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF AI Color Prophet's Wish Icon.png|75px]]<br/>Prophet's Wish | |align="center"|[[File:HINF AI Color Prophet's Wish Icon.png|75px]]<br/>Prophet's Wish | ||
| | |TBD | ||
| | |TBD | ||
|Epic | |Epic | ||
| | |TBD | ||
|- | |- | ||
--> | |||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF Super Tone AI Color Icon.png|75px]]<br/>Super Tone | |align="center"|[[File:HINF Super Tone AI Color Icon.png|75px]]<br/>Super Tone | ||
|UNSC | |UNSC |