4,099
edits
m (→The Janus Key and Halsey: link cleanup, replaced: Covenant battle network| → proselytization network|) |
CMDR RileySV (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 209: | Line 209: | ||
|KIA{{Ref/SpOps|Id=thorne|Memento Mori|Spartan Thorne}} | |KIA{{Ref/SpOps|Id=thorne|Memento Mori|Spartan Thorne}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="25" |[[Spartan Operations]] | ||
|[[Spartan Commander]] | |[[Spartan Commander]] | ||
|[[Sarah Palmer]]{{Ref/Reuse|s1e1}} | |[[Sarah Palmer]]{{Ref/Reuse|s1e1}} | ||
|Survived | |Survived | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="24" |Spartan | ||
|[[Anthony Madsen]]{{Ref/Reuse|s1e1}} | |[[Anthony Madsen]]{{Ref/Reuse|s1e1}} | ||
|Survived | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bonita Stone]]{{Ref/Reuse|rundown}} | |||
|Survived | |Survived | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 250: | Line 253: | ||
|[[Gustavo Esposito]]{{Ref/SpOps|H4|Exodus (Spartan Ops)|EpisodeLinkText=Exodus|Seize the Power}} | |[[Gustavo Esposito]]{{Ref/SpOps|H4|Exodus (Spartan Ops)|EpisodeLinkText=Exodus|Seize the Power}} | ||
|Unknown | |Unknown | ||
|- | |||
|[[Holly Tanaka]] | |||
|Survived | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Horatio Fry]]{{Ref/Reuse|ehgw}} | |[[Horatio Fry]]{{Ref/Reuse|ehgw}} | ||
| | |Survived{{Ref/Novel|Id=rubi|Halo: The Rubicon Protocol|Chapter=1}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Jared Miller]]{{Ref/Reuse|s1e1}} | |[[Jared Miller]]{{Ref/Reuse|s1e1}} | ||
Line 259: | Line 265: | ||
|[[Lincoln]]{{Ref/Reuse|s1e4}} | |[[Lincoln]]{{Ref/Reuse|s1e4}} | ||
|KIA{{Ref/Reuse|hairy}} | |KIA{{Ref/Reuse|hairy}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Nina Kovan]]{{Ref/Reuse|rundown}} | |||
|Survived | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Paul DeMarco]]{{Ref/Reuse|s1e1}} | |[[Paul DeMarco]]{{Ref/Reuse|s1e1}} | ||
Line 278: | Line 287: | ||
|Unknown | |Unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |[[UNSC Marine Corps]] | ||
| rowspan=" | |[[Lieutenant]] | ||
|[[TJ Murphy]] | |||
|Survived{{Ref/Reuse|rubi}} | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |[[Private]] | |||
|[[Aasif Olsen]] | |[[Aasif Olsen]] | ||
|Unknown | |Unknown | ||
Line 287: | Line 300: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gordon Smith]] | |[[Gordon Smith]] | ||
|Unknown | |Unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 378: | Line 388: | ||
! Status<!--This refers to their status after the battle, not their overall status--> | ! Status<!--This refers to their status after the battle, not their overall status--> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Unknown | | rowspan="2" |Unknown | ||
| | |[[CAS-class assault carrier|''Kerel''-pattern assault carrier]] | ||
|''[[Song of Retribution]]''{{Ref/Reuse|Exodus}} | |''[[Song of Retribution]]''{{Ref/Reuse|Exodus}} | ||
|Survived | |Survived | ||
|- | |||
|{{Pattern|Zanar|light cruiser}} | |||
|''[[Panom's Canticle]]''{{Ref/Site|Id=rundown|URL=https://www.halowaypoint.com/news/canon-fodder-rubicon-rundown|Site=Halo Waypoint|Page=Canon Fodder: Rubicon Rundown|D=3|M=8|Y=2022}} | |||
|Destroyed | |||
|} | |} | ||
====Military Personnel==== | ====Military Personnel==== |