Nameplates/Halo: The Master Chief Collection: Difference between revisions
Nameplates/Halo: The Master Chief Collection (edit)
Revision as of 05:03, February 3, 2024
, 3 months ago→Active
(→Active) |
(→Active) |
||
Line 726: | Line 726: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Year of the Rabbit || Launch ''Halo: The Master Chief Collection'' between January 22 and February 1 in 2023 || Event || [[File:HTMCC Nameplate Year of the Rabbit.gif|frameless|center]] | | Year of the Rabbit || Launch ''Halo: The Master Chief Collection'' between January 22 and February 1 in 2023 || Event || [[File:HTMCC Nameplate Year of the Rabbit.gif|frameless|center]] | ||
|- | |||
| Black History Month || | |||
|| | |||
|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Disability Pride Month || | | Disability Pride Month || |