47,641
edits
No edit summary |
BaconShelf (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|[[File:HR CONDEMNED Helmet Icon.png|75px]]<br/>Base | |[[File:HR CONDEMNED Helmet Icon.png|75px]]<br/>Base | ||
| - | | Standard MARINER suite is optimised for [[YSS-1000 Sabre|Sabre]], [[S-14 Baselard|Baselard]] and [[Nandao fighter|Nandao]] flight systems. | ||
|''N/A'' {{C|Cut}} | |''N/A'' {{C|Cut}} | ||
|Unknown | |Unknown | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | Defiant | ||
| | | Even in the violent and chaotic rigors of [[space warfare]], MARINER remains unbowed. | ||
|''N/A'' {{C|Cut}} | |''N/A'' {{C|Cut}} | ||
|Unknown | |Unknown | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | |[[Mister Chief]] | ||
| | | The absolute zenith of human endeavour and a perfect encapsulation of human talent. | ||
|''N/A'' {{C|Cut}} | |''N/A'' {{C|Cut}} | ||
|Unknown | |Unknown | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | |[[OPTREX]] | ||
| | | An enhanced optical suite for detecting polyband thermal and chemical signatures. | ||
|''N/A'' {{C|Cut}} | |''N/A'' {{C|Cut}} | ||
|Unknown | |Unknown |