Human colonies: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
m (Reverted edits by 153.107.15.217 (talk) to last revision by BaconShelf) Tag: Rollback |
No edit summary Tag: Reverted |
||
Line 461: | Line 461: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Zehar VI]] || [[Zehar system]] || Late-war ([[2540]]-[[2552]]) || Untouched | | [[Zehar VI]] || [[Zehar system]] || Late-war ([[2540]]-[[2552]]) || Untouched | ||
|- | |||
| N/A || [[Groombridge 34 system]] || N/A || N/A | |||
|} | |} | ||